2
CHUK Hospitals
CHUK Coordination Night, duty Holidays :+250 788 304 005
Mobile Navigation

List of Shortlisted Candidates on The Post of Cashier

No Names   Post  statut Tel
1  EMMANUEL HAKIZIMANA KIZITO   Cashier Shortlisted 0781574319
2  MEDIATRICE INGABIRE   Cashier Shortlisted 0788763395
3  PATIENCE LEON TUMUKUNDE   Cashier Shortlisted 0784406683
4 ABIMANA FRANCINE   Cashier Shortlisted 0788699019
5 ABIZEYIMANA - JOSIANE   Cashier Shortlisted +250781992491
6 AIMABLE MWUBAHAMANA   Cashier Shortlisted +250788688635
7 AIMABLE TWIZERIMANA   Cashier Shortlisted 0782825214 
8 AIME NGABONZIZA   Cashier Shortlisted 0787094193
9 ALEXIANNE UWIMANA   Cashier Shortlisted +250723105582
10 ALEXIS MUNYANTORE   Cashier Shortlisted 250788984908
11 ALFRED NKUNDABEZA   Cashier Shortlisted 0785985598
12 ALICE UWIMANA   Cashier Shortlisted 0785975589
13 ALPHONSE KABAYIZA   Cashier Shortlisted 0782760014
14 ALVERA NAMBAJEMARIYA   Cashier Shortlisted +250788224381
15 ANASTASE NSANZABERA   Cashier Shortlisted 0782293330
16 ANATHALIE MUKAMULISA   Cashier Shortlisted 0788880498
17 ANGELIQUE MUREBWAYIRE   Cashier Shortlisted 0783286129
18 ANTOINE KARANGWA   Cashier Shortlisted +250781871090
19 ANYSIE KARUTA   Cashier Shortlisted 0788775996
20 APHRODIS KWIHANGANA   Cashier Shortlisted +250788412766
21 ATHANASE MUKESHIMANA   Cashier Shortlisted 0782034740
22 BARABWIRIZA THACIEN   Cashier Shortlisted 0789820716
23 BAZAMBANZA THEONESTE   Cashier Shortlisted 0788841264
24 BAZIZERIMANA ANTOINE   Cashier Shortlisted 0788495126
25 BAZUBAGIRA MARIE CHANTAL   Cashier Shortlisted 0788357256
26 BEATRICE UWAZIGIRA   Cashier Shortlisted +250788793096
27 BERNADETTE MUKAMUSHUMBA   Cashier Shortlisted 0788916250
28 BIBUTSUHOZE AUDIFAX   Cashier Shortlisted 0782768220
29 BIZIMUNGU JEAN BOSCO   Cashier Shortlisted +250782655407
30 BLANDINE JYAMUBANDI   Cashier Shortlisted 0728262885
31 BOSCO JEAN NIYONSABA   Cashier Shortlisted 0783029425
32 BWIZA EMELYNE   Cashier Shortlisted 0786028219
33 CELESTIN AMANI   Cashier Shortlisted 0788464023
34 CELESTIN RWABITWARI   Cashier Shortlisted 0783272692
35 CHANTAL UWIZEYIMANA   Cashier Shortlisted 0785573026
36 CHRISTIAN HABYARIMANA   Cashier Shortlisted 0788554122
37 CHRISTINE KAYIRANGWA   Cashier Shortlisted 0783026231
38 CHRISTINE LUCKY MUKAMANA   Cashier Shortlisted 0725846079
39 CHRISTINE MUTETERI   Cashier Shortlisted 0789212392
40 CLEMENCE UWAJENEZA   Cashier Shortlisted 0784930395
41 CLEMENCE UWAMARIYA    Cashier Shortlisted 0785323623
42 CLEMENTINE NYIRAZIGAMA   Cashier Shortlisted 0788963215
43 CLEMENTINE YADUFASHIJE   Cashier Shortlisted 0782489606
44 DAVID NTIBAZANKWIRWA   Cashier Shortlisted 0785991565
45 DELA PAIX JEAN KANYANDEKWE   Cashier Shortlisted 0789050262
46 DELPHINE MUKASINE   Cashier Shortlisted +250787859263
47 DIANE UWINGABIRE   Cashier Shortlisted +250787046405
48 DIVINE MUNGANYINKA   Cashier Shortlisted 250787056515
49 DUKUZIMANA EPAPHRODITE   Cashier Shortlisted 0780555022
50 EDIDA MUJAWIMANA   Cashier Shortlisted 0784435943
51 EMMANUEL NSANZIMANA    Cashier Shortlisted 0784308203
52 EMMANUEL BAZAMBANZA   Cashier Shortlisted 0787709045
53 EMMANUEL HITAYEZU   Cashier Shortlisted 0782263706
54 EMMANUEL NDAGANO   Cashier Shortlisted 0783086454
55 EPHREIM NGABOYURWANDA   Cashier Shortlisted 0788479732
56 EPIPHANIE NAMAHORO   Cashier Shortlisted 0785412840
57 ERIC BURASANZWE   Cashier Shortlisted +250783160154
58 ERIC NDAYAMBAJE   Cashier Shortlisted 784786095
59 ETIENNE HAGENIMANA   Cashier Shortlisted 0788408286
60 ETIENNE NIYONSENGA   Cashier Shortlisted 0785833503
61 ETIENNE NSABIYUMVA   Cashier Shortlisted 0785459640
62 EVARISTE SIBONSHUTI   Cashier Shortlisted 0785751031
63 FAUSTA MUKAMANA   Cashier Shortlisted 0785422797
64 FAUSTIN NGIRABAKUNZI   Cashier Shortlisted 0785686713
65 FLORIEN MUSABYIMANA   Cashier Shortlisted +250781086095
66 FORTUNEE MICOMYIZA   Cashier Shortlisted 0787084183
67 FRATERNE NSABIMANA   Cashier Shortlisted 0785354495
68 FRED NIYIBIZI   Cashier Shortlisted 0782448315
69 FURERE GILBERT   Cashier Shortlisted 0788491709
70 GASASIRA DONATH   Cashier Shortlisted 0782318721
71 GATORI SYLVESTRE   Cashier Shortlisted 0785838828
72 GEORGETTE TWIZERIMANA   Cashier Shortlisted 0789505513
73 HABANABAKIZE THOMAS SANKARA   Cashier Shortlisted 0783443644
74 HABIMANA JEAN DE DIEU   Cashier Shortlisted +250788924781
75 HABIMANA SIMEON   Cashier Shortlisted 0780273390
76 HABYARIMANA GABRIEL -   Cashier Shortlisted +25078835 64 74
77 HAFASHIMANA JEAN PAUL JEAN PAUL   Cashier Shortlisted 0788226115
78 HAGENGIMANA JEROME   Cashier Shortlisted 0785236669
79 HAGUMAKUBAHO ROUBEN   Cashier Shortlisted 0787681451
80 HAKIZIMANA JEAN DE DIEU   Cashier Shortlisted 0788602207
81 HAKIZIMANA DANIEL   Cashier Shortlisted 0788486545
82 HAKIZIMANA JEAN PAUL   Cashier Shortlisted 0788859260
83 HAKIZIMANA STEVEN   Cashier Shortlisted 0788632662
84 HAKIZIMANA THACIEN   Cashier Shortlisted 0783514150
85 HATANGIMANA EMMANUEL   Cashier Shortlisted 0783733491
86 HATEGEKIMANA FREDERIC   Cashier Shortlisted +250782014331
87 HERMENEGILDE UFITEYEZU   Cashier Shortlisted 782149133
88 HIRWA OLIVIER   Cashier Shortlisted 0784090459
89 HITIYAREMYE JEAN DEDIEU   Cashier Shortlisted +250782659009
90 HONORINE IMANANIYONKURU   Cashier Shortlisted +250787210606
91 IBAKUZE LELA   Cashier Shortlisted 0788936725
92 IBYIMANIKORA SALOMON   Cashier Shortlisted 0786874834
93 INEZA JOYEUX   Cashier Shortlisted +250 788632912
94 INGABIRE CHISTINE    Cashier Shortlisted +250788354514
95 IRADUKUNDA FEBRONIE   Cashier Shortlisted 0784642501
96 IRAFASHA PACIFIQUE   Cashier Shortlisted 0788743093
97 IRANKUNDA DIANE   Cashier Shortlisted +250788595803
98 ISAIE KOMEZUSENGE   Cashier Shortlisted +250 782558470
99 ISHIMWE DIEUDONNE   Cashier Shortlisted 0783585162
100 ISHIMWE FLORENCE   Cashier Shortlisted 0789263019
101 ISHIMWE HODARD   Cashier Shortlisted 0733178788
102 IYAMUREMYE JEAN MARIE VIANNEY   Cashier Shortlisted 0783571510
103 IYAMUREMYE SAMUEL   Cashier Shortlisted +250788822450
104 JACQUES TUYIZERE   Cashier Shortlisted 0782614352
105 JEAN CLAUDE NDAYISENGA   Cashier Shortlisted +250788764111
106 JEAN BAPTISTE DUSHIMIMANA   Cashier Shortlisted 0788721955
107 JEAN BOSCO MANIRIHO   Cashier Shortlisted 0785659579
108 JEAN CHRYSOSTOME HABIYAKARE   Cashier Shortlisted 0782289008
109 JEAN DAMASCÈNE MUVARA   Cashier Shortlisted 0785619246
110 JEAN DAMASCENE NSABIMANA   Cashier Shortlisted 0786136836
111 JEAN DE DIEU KAGABO   Cashier Shortlisted +250788898338
112 JEAN DE DIEU MUJYARUGAMBA   Cashier Shortlisted 0784421372
113 JEAN DE DIEU UWIRINGIYIMANA   Cashier Shortlisted 788342680
114 JEAN LEON TUYISABIMANA   Cashier Shortlisted +250722535872
115 JEAN MARIE VIANNEY HARERIMANA   Cashier Shortlisted 0788606949
116 JEAN MARIE VIANNEY MWUMVANEZA   Cashier Shortlisted 0788859888
117 JEAN MARIE VIANNEY USABYIMANA   Cashier Shortlisted +250788997526
118 JEAN MARIE VIANNEY VIANNEY NIZIGIYIMANA    Cashier Shortlisted 0788335639
119 JEAN MICHEL NSANZIMANA   Cashier Shortlisted 0785194067
120 JEAN PIERRE UWIHANGANYE   Cashier Shortlisted 0781539571
121 JEANINE MUKANYANDWI   Cashier Shortlisted 0786680404
122 JEANNE MUKANDIRIMA   Cashier Shortlisted +250783690662
123 JEANNETTE KAMPUNDU   Cashier Shortlisted +250787838459
124 JEANNETTE NISHIMWE   Cashier Shortlisted 0787500440
125 JEANNETTE UWERA   Cashier Shortlisted 0788456719
126 JOHN RUTSINDINTWARI   Cashier Shortlisted 0782300164
127 JUSTINE UWINGABIYE   Cashier Shortlisted 0786808117 
128 KABARERE FRANCOISE   Cashier Shortlisted 0786782483
129 KABAYIZA ALPHONSE   Cashier Shortlisted 0783327650
130 KABIBI PENINAH   Cashier Shortlisted 0789893026p
131 KANAMUGIRE THACIEN   Cashier Shortlisted 0786002158
132 KANGABE AGATHE   Cashier Shortlisted +250785703909
133 KAYITARE GATO JACQUES    Cashier Shortlisted 0786925898
134 KAYITESI CLAUDINE   Cashier Shortlisted 0782244860
135 KIRUHURA JOAS   Cashier Shortlisted 0783081623
136 LILIANE MBABAZI   Cashier Shortlisted 0788283861
137 LOUISE NIYITEGEKA   Cashier Shortlisted 0785168223 
138 LOUISE UWINGABIRE   Cashier Shortlisted 0782529561
139 MAHORO FABIEN   Cashier Shortlisted +250788725894
140 MAHORO JOSIANE   Cashier Shortlisted 0784717711
141 MANIRAGABA EMMANUEL   Cashier Shortlisted 0788975476
142 MANISHIMWE EDISON   Cashier Shortlisted 0788638689
143 MARCEL TUYISENGE   Cashier Shortlisted 250788509236
144 MARCELLINE INGABIRE   Cashier Shortlisted 0785975046 
145 MARIE CLARISSE GWIZA HITIMANA   Cashier Shortlisted 0784400835
146 MARIE MEDIATRICE MUZIRANENGE   Cashier Shortlisted 0789309548
147 MARIE THERESE MUKASHYAKA   Cashier Shortlisted 0789663362
148 MARTIN NSENGIYUMVA   Cashier Shortlisted +250788340968
149 MASABO Jean Claude   Cashier Shortlisted 0784604191
150 MATHIEU NGIRINSHUTI   Cashier Shortlisted 0783070152
151 MAUDA MUHAWENIMANA   Cashier Shortlisted 0786760866
152 MERANI HABAMENSHI    Cashier Shortlisted +250783638393
153 MICOMYIZA THEOPHILE   Cashier Shortlisted 0785033207
154 MIGISHA EMMANUEL   Cashier Shortlisted 0788747404
155 MINANI JEAN   Cashier Shortlisted 0783045949
156 MUDACUMURA INNOCENT   Cashier Shortlisted 0785350144
157 MUGISHA JEAN BOSCO   Cashier Shortlisted 788688690
158 MUKADISI JEANNETTE   Cashier Shortlisted 0785688146 
159 MUKAKARERA DELICE   Cashier Shortlisted 0784750425
160 MUKAMANA JOSEPHA   Cashier Shortlisted 0787951651
161 MUKAMANA BEATRICE   Cashier Shortlisted 0788982398
162 MUKAMAZIMPAKA DIANE   Cashier Shortlisted 0786772227
163 MUKAMURANGWA LAURENCE   Cashier Shortlisted 0788638451
164 MUKAMUTESI DIDACIENNE   Cashier Shortlisted 0788989123
165 MUKANTWALI ANGELIQUE   Cashier Shortlisted +250782758853
166 MUKARURANGWA REGINE   Cashier Shortlisted 0783203957
167 MUKASHIMWE ALVERA   Cashier Shortlisted +250785304820
168 MUKASHYAKA GEMIMA   Cashier Shortlisted 0781099363
169 MUKESHIMANA BEATRICE   Cashier Shortlisted 0783277338
170 MUKESHIMANA JEAN   Cashier Shortlisted 0786244239
171 MUKUNZI PASCAL   Cashier Shortlisted +250788451186
172 MUNYANEZA THEOPHILE   Cashier Shortlisted 0785326414
173 MUNYARUKUNDO FAUSTIN   Cashier Shortlisted +250788334973 
174 MURAGIJIMANA CLAUDINE   Cashier Shortlisted 0784938345
175 MURAGIJIMANA CLAUDINE   Cashier Shortlisted 0784938345
176 MUSABWASONI FORTUNEE    Cashier Shortlisted 0786621328
177 MUTABAZI AIME   Cashier Shortlisted 0782868086
178 MUTARAMBIRWA OCTAVE   Cashier Shortlisted 0780259805
179 MUTIMUKEYE LAURENCE   Cashier Shortlisted 0785828683
180 MWAMINI JEANNETTE   Cashier Shortlisted 0786237917
181 MWIZERWA THEOPHILE   Cashier Shortlisted 0784904251
182 MWUNGERI FIDELE   Cashier Shortlisted 0785553643
183 NAKABONYE MARIE JOSEE   Cashier Shortlisted 0781571285
184 NARABAMENYE JEANNE GENTILLE   Cashier Shortlisted 0789805299
185 NDAYAMBAJE FABRICE   Cashier Shortlisted +250788468905
186 NDAYIRAGIJE EMILE   Cashier Shortlisted +250783080330
187 NDIBWIRUMUTIMA PASCAL   Cashier Shortlisted 0786361453
188 NDIKUBWIMANA ALEXANDRE   Cashier Shortlisted 788409901
189 NDIMURWANGO ILDEPHONSE   Cashier Shortlisted 0785681315
190 NDUWAMARIYA JEANNETTE   Cashier Shortlisted 0783694174
191 NDUWIMANA DJUMA   Cashier Shortlisted 0787736391
192 NGARUKIYIMANA JEAN PAUL   Cashier Shortlisted 0783377842
193 NIREMBERE INNOCENT   Cashier Shortlisted 0785600302
194 NIRERE AGNES   Cashier Shortlisted 0783727301
195 NIRERE HENRIETTE   Cashier Shortlisted 0785476350
196 NIWENSHUTI ROSETTE   Cashier Shortlisted +250789467691
197 NIYIGABA FILS SILAS   Cashier Shortlisted 0788743767
198 NIYIGENA MURASA CHRISTIAN   Cashier Shortlisted 0788844083
199 NIYIGENA CLEMENTINE   Cashier Shortlisted +250786343169
200 NIYIRERA - LIBERATHE   Cashier Shortlisted 0785482264
201 NIYITEGEKA APHRODIS   Cashier Shortlisted 0787591047
202 NIYONKURU ELIANNE   Cashier Shortlisted 0784077419
203 NIYONSABA ROSALIE -   Cashier Shortlisted +250780661426
204 NIYONSENGA JEANNE   Cashier Shortlisted 0787835108
205 NIYONSHUTI SHEFU PACIFIQUE   Cashier Shortlisted 0782760202
206 NIYONZIMA BAHATI   Cashier Shortlisted 0788244469
207 NIYOYITA NEHEMIE   Cashier Shortlisted 0784183065
208 NIZEYIMANA APPOLINAIRE   Cashier Shortlisted 0788829891
209 NKOMEJE EMMANUEL   Cashier Shortlisted 0784038653
210 NORMAN NKURIKIYIMANA   Cashier Shortlisted 0781944370
211 NSABIMANA JEAN BAPTISTE   Cashier Shortlisted 0788257253
212 NSENGIMANA THEOPHILE   Cashier Shortlisted 0788252336
213 NSENGIMANA DONATIEN   Cashier Shortlisted +250785753116
214 NSHIMIYIMANA EMMANUEL   Cashier Shortlisted +250789893844
215 NSHIMIYIMANA ALEXIS   Cashier Shortlisted 0722300603
216 NSHIMIYIMANA ERIC   Cashier Shortlisted 0789965023
217 NSHIMIYIMANA THEOGENE   Cashier Shortlisted 0788701290
218 NTAKIRUTIMANA MOISE   Cashier Shortlisted 0782574522
219 NTEZIRYAYO IGNACE   Cashier Shortlisted 0785193820
220 NTIRENGANYA GILBERT   Cashier Shortlisted 0788832505
221 NTIRENGANYA JEAN PAUL   Cashier Shortlisted 0788594283
222 NTIRENGANYA SYLVERE   Cashier Shortlisted 0784535597
223 NTIRUGIRIBAMBE THEOPHILE   Cashier Shortlisted 0783461153
224 NYAMURINDA SABIN   Cashier Shortlisted 0787589224
225 NYINAWABAGUNGA VIOLETTE   Cashier Shortlisted 0788840084
226 NYIRABAGENZI FELICITE   Cashier Shortlisted 0785893134
227 NYIRAKAMANA ALICE   Cashier Shortlisted 0782167879
228 NYIRAMAHIRWE FRANCOISE   Cashier Shortlisted 0783210621
229 NYIRAMANA BEATRICE   Cashier Shortlisted 0787481306
230 NYIRANDAGIJIMANA DEBORAH   Cashier Shortlisted 0786859779
231 NYIRANEZA FLORENCE   Cashier Shortlisted 0788971898
232 NYIRANSANZIMFURA ROSETTE   Cashier Shortlisted 0788579555
233 NYIRINGANGO JEAN BOSCO   Cashier Shortlisted +250785625841
234 NZABAHIMANA ILDEPHONSE   Cashier Shortlisted 0788662578
235 NZABANDORA JEAN PIERRE   Cashier Shortlisted 0785393496
236 NZAMURAMBAHO ANASTASE   Cashier Shortlisted 786641937
237 NZEYIMANA JOSEPH   Cashier Shortlisted 0788721987
238 ODETTE MAHIRWE   Cashier Shortlisted 0785815418
239 OLIVE MUKANGENZI   Cashier Shortlisted 0784072085
240 OLIVIER MBONIMPA   Cashier Shortlisted 0784422170
241 PACIFIQUE UWIMBABAZI   Cashier Shortlisted 0788651002
242 PASCAL HAGENIMANA   Cashier Shortlisted 0783267819
243 PAUL MANIZABAYO   Cashier Shortlisted 0782297527
244 PAULIN TURATSINZE   Cashier Shortlisted 250789508271
245 PHENEAS MUHIRE   Cashier Shortlisted 0785416799
246 RAUBEN RWAKIRENZI   Cashier Shortlisted 0782579556
247 RUBADUKA JEROME   Cashier Shortlisted 0788757996
248 RUBIMBURA YAHAYA   Cashier Shortlisted 0788788555
249 RUKUNDO ANACLET   Cashier Shortlisted 0725850974
250 RUTAGANIRA VEDASTE   Cashier Shortlisted +250783105887
251 RWEMA MUTABAZI JULES CLEMENT   Cashier Shortlisted +250788210675
252 SAMUEL BIMENYIMANA   Cashier Shortlisted 0783492373
253 SAMUEL MBARAGA   Cashier Shortlisted 0789244288
254 SEBAKARA PASCAL   Cashier Shortlisted 0784706738
255 SERAPHINE MUKAKANANI   Cashier Shortlisted 0783479213
256 SIBOMANA DONATHA   Cashier Shortlisted 0782997475
257 SIMBANKABO DONATH   Cashier Shortlisted +250787609977
258 SINDIKUBWABO ALEXIS   Cashier Shortlisted 0785497279
259 STEPHANIE UWASE   Cashier Shortlisted 0785652741
260 THEOGENE IRANGEZANTIMPA   Cashier Shortlisted 0786155463
261 THEOGENE YAMBABARIYE   Cashier Shortlisted 0728653303
262 THEOPHILE BIZIMANA   Cashier Shortlisted 0786923675
263 TIMOTHE GAHAMANYI   Cashier Shortlisted 0782112631
264 TIMOTHY NIZEYIMANA   Cashier Shortlisted 0784785268
265 TURIKUMWE CLAUDE   Cashier Shortlisted +250785563573
266 TUYISENGE CLAUDINE   Cashier Shortlisted 0782896800
267 TWAHIRWA FRANCOIS XAVIER   Cashier Shortlisted +250783948401
268 TWIRINGIYIMANA JEAN MARIE VIANNEY   Cashier Shortlisted 0788581809
269 TWIZERIMANA JEANNE D’ARC   Cashier Shortlisted 0788286402
270 TWIZEYIMANA AGNES   Cashier Shortlisted 0782710730
271 UMUGWANEZA ERNESTINE   Cashier Shortlisted +250788874894
272 UMUNEZERO FLORENCE   Cashier Shortlisted 0789338295
273 UMURUNGI NADIA   Cashier Shortlisted 0783137160
274 UMUTONI ALBERTINE   Cashier Shortlisted 0783655696
275 UMUTONI ALICE   Cashier Shortlisted 07784404249
276 UMUTONI CLAUDINE   Cashier Shortlisted 0789697172
277 UWAMAHORO YVONNE   Cashier Shortlisted 0788392886
278 UWAMARIYA FRANCOISE   Cashier Shortlisted 0784712506
279 UWAMUNGU ELHARD   Cashier Shortlisted 0782437474
280 UWASE ZAUDJIA   Cashier Shortlisted +250785371487
281 UWIHAYIMANA EUGENIE EUGENIE   Cashier Shortlisted 0785552730
282 UWIMANA JACQUELINE   Cashier Shortlisted 0781690363
283 UWIMANA VEDASTE   Cashier Shortlisted +250782509663
284 UWIZEYE DONATHA   Cashier Shortlisted 0785835377
285 UZABUMWANA ANATHALIE   Cashier Shortlisted 0785565674
286 VEDASTE HAKORIMANA   Cashier Shortlisted 0789905154 
287 YAMFASHIJE JOSIANE   Cashier Shortlisted +250783638670
288 YVETTE MUSABIMANA   Cashier Shortlisted 250782689564
289 ZANINKA MARIE JOSEE   Cashier Shortlisted 0785030828
Prepared by  Verified by  Checked by by
SIFA NYIRANSENGIYUMVA MUNYARUGERERO Kaneza Mbabazi Betty
HR Officer Director of HRM Unit DM of Corporate Services
Aproved by
Prof.Theobald Hategekimana
Director General of CHUK
 

BOOK AN APPOINTMENT