2
CHUK Hospitals
CHUK Coordination Night, duty Holidays :+250 788 304 005
Mobile Navigation

List of Shortlisted Candidates on The Position of Pettycash

1 ALVERA NAMBAJEMARIYA Shortlisted +250788224381
2 ANGE GHISLAINE UMUHOZA Shortlisted 0785260572
3 ANTOINE KARANGWA Shortlisted +250781871090
4 ANYSIE KARUTA Shortlisted 0788775996
5 CHARLES SAFARI Shortlisted 0783834410
6 CLEMENCE UWAJENEZA Shortlisted 0784930395
7 CLEMENTINE NYIRAZIGAMA Shortlisted 0788963215
8 CLEMENTINE YADUFASHIJE Shortlisted 0782489606
9 EMMANUEL NDAGANO Shortlisted 0783086454
10 FAUSTA MUKAMANA Shortlisted 0785422797
11 FAUSTIN BARAVUGA Shortlisted 0788812812
12 HAKIZIYAREMYE EZECHIEL Shortlisted 788262491
13 IYAMUREMYE EMMANUEL Shortlisted 0783558136
14 JEAN BERNARD SADIKI UWIMANA Shortlisted +250783081147
15 JEAN BOSCO MANIRIHO Shortlisted 0785659579
16 JEAN PIERRE UWIHANGANYE Shortlisted 0781539571
17 LILIANE MBABAZI Shortlisted 0788283861
18 MARCELLINE INGABIRE Shortlisted 0785975046 
19 MAHORO Fabien Shortlisted +250788725894
20 MWAMINI JEANNETTE Shortlisted 0786237917
21 MWUNGERI FIDELE Shortlisted 0785553643
22 NKURIKIYE JEAN MARIE VIANNEY Shortlisted 0788279887
23 NSHIMIYIMANA THEOGENE Shortlisted 0788701290
24 NYIRABAGENZI FELICITE Shortlisted 0785893134
25 NZAMURAMBAHO ANASTASE Shortlisted 786641937
26 SIMBANKABO DONATH Shortlisted +250787609977
27 UWAMARIYA FRANCOISE Shortlisted 0784712506
28 UWANYIRIGIRA JAQUELINE Shortlisted 0781976292
29 YAMFASHIJE JOSIANE Shortlisted +250783638670
Prepared by  Verified by  Checked by
SIFA NYIRANSENGIYUMVA MUNYARUGERERO Kaneza Mbabazi Betty
HR Officer Director of HRM Unit DM of Corporate Services
Aproved by
Prof.Theobald Hategekimana
Director General of CHUK
 

BOOK AN APPOINTMENT