2
CHUK Hospitals
CHUK Coordination Night, duty Holidays :+250 788 304 005
Mobile Navigation

List of Shortlisted Candidates on The Position of Human Resource Administration Officer

1 FELIX LEON IMFURAYACU Shortlisted 0785605896
2 GAD MUGABO Shortlisted 0783503441
3 AGNES AGGY NYIRAMANA Shortlisted 0783047239
4 ALOYS BIRYUWENZE Shortlisted biryuwenze.aloys@yahoo.com
5 ANNET BUSINGYE Shortlisted 0788553917
6 ANNICK NIYONKURU Shortlisted 0785577295
7 BEATHE MUHAWENIMANA Shortlisted 0783207751
8 BEATHE TWAGIRAMARIYA Shortlisted 0783072558
9 DEO HABIMANA Shortlisted 0783504623
10 DEVOTHA MUKARUGEMA Shortlisted 0783707540
11 DIANE UWAYEZU Shortlisted 0727047826
12 DIEUDONNE KABERUKA Shortlisted 0789289747
13 EGIDE K. NKURUNZIZA Shortlisted kegide84@yahoo.com
14 ERIC MUGERANGABO Shortlisted 0783209644
15 FABIEN NIYONSENGA Shortlisted 0788858339
16 FELIX NKESHIMANA Shortlisted (+250)785243266
17 GAD NZAYINAMBAHO Shortlisted 0785344987
18 GASANA THOMAS Shortlisted 0788579406
19 GASPARD URAYENEZA Shortlisted 0784755043
20 GATABAZI THADEE Shortlisted 0780367895
21 GATSINZI CONSTANTIN Shortlisted 0785939985
22 GIRAMATA JOSIANNE Shortlisted +250 782723242
23 HABUMUGISHA PONTIEN Shortlisted +250782104370
24 HAKAMINEZA JEAN MARIE VIANNEY Shortlisted 0788984287
25 HAKUZIMANA JEAN DAMASCENE Shortlisted 0785688485 
26 IMENAGITERO JEAN BOSCO Shortlisted 0784159179
27 IYAMUREMYE  CALLIXTE  Shortlisted 0783290587
28 JACQUES NSENGIYUMVA Shortlisted +250787779859
29 JANVIER AYABAGABO Shortlisted 0782436772
30 JANVIER USENGIMANA Shortlisted 0788423867
31 JEAN-MARIE VIANNEY NGENDAHIMANA Shortlisted 0784219042
32 JONAS MUGAMBIRA Shortlisted 0787851383
33 JOVIN NIYONKURU Shortlisted 0788792159
34 JULIENNE MUREKATETE Shortlisted +250 788953820
35 KAKOOZA JOHNBOSCO Shortlisted 0784059903
36 KAMUKAMA UBARIJORO JAMES Shortlisted 0788664368
37 KAREMANGINGO PHILEMON Shortlisted 0786768559
38 KARENZI HENRY Shortlisted +250788771448
39 KWIZERA ANDREW Shortlisted +25785699226
40 KYANSHEMEZA SHEMEZA JACKLINE Shortlisted 0786963263
41 MANIRAHO METUSALEM Shortlisted 0783833039
42 MANIRAREBA  THÉONÈSTE Shortlisted manitheo2009@gmail.com
43 MARIE CLAIRE MUKAGASANA Shortlisted 0788626050
44 MARIE CLAUDINE UWANYILIGIRA Shortlisted +250788682360
45 MARTHE UMUGWANEZA Shortlisted 0785568562
46 MBONYINSHUTI ISAAC ODAY Shortlisted 789002211
47 MUHIRWA PIERRE CELESTIN Shortlisted 0784334593
48 MUKANGARAMBE AURELIE Shortlisted +250788539856
49 MUKANZIZA MARIE  LOUISE Shortlisted 0785149842
50 MUKAYISENGA CLAUDINE Shortlisted 0785048015
51 MUNYANKINDI CLET CLET Shortlisted 0788612502
52 MUSHAKINDI JEAN DAMASCENE Shortlisted 0788783469
53 NANGOSYAH MBABAZI LILIANE Shortlisted 0782664504
54 NASABWE JANET Shortlisted 0788654656
55 NDAHIRO RICHARD Shortlisted 0784686253
56 NDERERIMANA EMMANUEL Shortlisted (+250)783505173
57 NGURINZIRA  DANANIE EDDIE<span style='mso-spacerun:yes'>  Shortlisted +250788595759
58 NIRERE ASSOUMPTA Shortlisted 0789186718
59 NIYONSENGA MAURICE Shortlisted 0784545041
60 NKURUNZIZA AIMABLE AIMABLE Shortlisted 0784076411
61 NOELLA NYIRANGUGE Shortlisted 0788472172
62 NSENGUMUREMYI THEOGENE Shortlisted 0788583036
63 NTWALI ALEXIS Shortlisted 0788356459
64 NYIRAHABIMANA MARIE SOLANGE Shortlisted +250783588804
65 NYIRAMUTUZO FURAHA Shortlisted 0785431689
66 PACIFIQUE NIYIBIZI Shortlisted 0788604849
67 RUKUNDO CHARLES Shortlisted +250 785365148
68 SANDRINE UWERA Shortlisted 0785793556
69 SANYU OLIVER Shortlisted 0788603845
70 SERAPHINE UZAYISENGA Shortlisted 0788297785
71 SIMON MURAMIRA Shortlisted 0786580900
72 SYLIVER SIBOMANA Shortlisted 0786458189
73 TABU ASSOUMPTA Shortlisted 0788567032
74 THEONESTE KANYANDEKWE Shortlisted 0784693119
75 TUZABANANKIZE JEAN BAPTISTE Shortlisted 0787333149
76 TWAGIRUMUKIZA ELIE Shortlisted +250 788552829
77 UWIREMYE FLORIDE Shortlisted +250783458693
78 VENANTIE UWIMANA Shortlisted vuwimana@reb.rw
79 ZULFAT NARAME Shortlisted 0782803647
Prepared by Verified by<span style='mso-spacerun:yes'>  Checked by<span style='mso-spacerun:yes'> 
SIFA NYIRANSENGIYUMVA MUNYARUGERERO Kaneza Mbabazi Betty
HR Officer Director of HRM Unit DM of Corporate Services
Aproved by
Prof.Theobald Hategekimana
Director General of CHUK
 

BOOK AN APPOINTMENT