2
CHUK Hospitals
CHUK Coordination Night, duty Holidays :+250 788 304 005
Mobile Navigation

List of Shortlisted Candidates on The Position of Filling Management

  NAMES STATUT TEL
1  FELIX LEON IMFURAYACU Shortlisted 0785605896
2  GAD MUGABO Shortlisted 0783503441
3 ALOYS BIRYUWENZE Shortlisted biryuwenze.aloys@yahoo.com
4 BEATHE MUHAWENIMANA Shortlisted 0783207751
5 BEATHE TWAGIRAMARIYA Shortlisted 0783072558
6 DAVID RWANYONGA  Shortlisted 0788493771
7 DEO HABIMANA Shortlisted 0783504623
8 DEVOTHA MUKARUGEMA Shortlisted 0783707540
9 DIEUDONNE KABERUKA Shortlisted 0789289747
10 EGIDE K. NKURUNZIZA Shortlisted kegide84@yahoo.com
11 EGIDIE MUKARUGAMBWA Shortlisted +250 788561048
12 ERIC MUGERANGABO Shortlisted 0783209644
13 FABIEN NIYONSENGA Shortlisted 0788858339
14 FELIX NKESHIMANA Shortlisted (+250)785243266
15 FRANCINE DUSABE Shortlisted 0788832040
16 GAD NZAYINAMBAHO Shortlisted 0785344987
17 GAKURU JOSEPH Shortlisted 0788654532
18 GASPARD URAYENEZA Shortlisted 0784755043
19 GATABAZI THADEE Shortlisted 0780367895
20 GATSINZI CONSTANTIN Shortlisted 0785939985
21 GIRAMATA JOSIANNE Shortlisted +250 782723242
22 HAKAMINEZA JEAN MARIE VIANNEY Shortlisted 0788984287
23 HAKIZIMANA WELLARS Shortlisted 0783493991
24 HAKUZIMANA JEAN DAMASCENE Shortlisted 0785688485 
25 IMENAGITERO JEAN BOSCO Shortlisted 0784159179
26 IYAMUREMYE CALLIXTE  Shortlisted 0783290587
27 JANVIER AYABAGABO Shortlisted 0782436772
28 JANVIER USENGIMANA Shortlisted 0788423867
29 JEAN BOSCO BAHIMANA Shortlisted 0788862833
30 JEAN CLAUDE - NSABIMANA Shortlisted 0783437575
31 JEAN DE DIEU MANIRAKIZA Shortlisted 0788407233
32 JEAN-MARIE VIANNEY NGENDAHIMANA Shortlisted 0784219042
33 JONAS MUGAMBIRA Shortlisted 0787851383
34 JOVIN NIYONKURU Shortlisted 0788792159
35 KAMUKAMA UBARIJORO JAMES Shortlisted 0788664368
36 KAREMANGINGO PHILEMON Shortlisted 0786768559
37 KYANSHEMEZA SHEMEZA JACKLINE Shortlisted 0786963263
38 MANIRAHO METUSALEM Shortlisted 0783833039
39 MANIRAREBA THÉONÈSTE Shortlisted manitheo2009@gmail.com
40 MARIE AIMÉE KAYISANABO Shortlisted 0783861500
41 MARIE CLAIRE MUKAGASANA Shortlisted 0788626050
42 MARTHE UMUGWANEZA Shortlisted 0785568562
43 MBABAZI SHAMILA Shortlisted 0788418426
44 MUHIRWA PIERRE CELESTIN Shortlisted 0784334593
45 MUKANDAYISENGA OLIVE Shortlisted 0788688751
46 MUKANGARAMBE AURELIE Shortlisted +250788539856
47 MUKANZIZA MARIE LOUISE Shortlisted 0785149842
48 MUKAWERA GODEBERTHE Shortlisted 0785553092
49 MUKAYISENGA CLAUDINE Shortlisted 0785048015
50 MUNYANKINDI CLET CLET Shortlisted 0788612502
51 MUSHAKINDI JEAN DAMASCENE Shortlisted 0788783469
52 NANGOSYAH MBABAZI LILIANE Shortlisted 0782664504
53 NASABWE JANET Shortlisted 0788654656
54 NAZARD TUYISINGIZE Shortlisted 0787848528
55 NDAHIRO RICHARD Shortlisted 0784686253
56 NDAYISENGA JUSTIN Shortlisted 0785788596
57 NDERERIMANA EMMANUEL Shortlisted (+250)783505173
58 NIRERE ASSOUMPTA Shortlisted 0789186718
59 NKURUNZIZA AIMABLE AIMABLE Shortlisted 0784076411
60 NOELLA NYIRANGUGE Shortlisted 0788472172
61 NSENGUMUREMYI THEOGENE Shortlisted 0788583036
62 NTWALI ALEXIS Shortlisted 0788356459
63 NYIRAHABIMANA MARIE SOLANGE Shortlisted +250783588804
64 OLIVE NIYIGENA Shortlisted olivaniyigena2457@yahoo.com
65 ORESTE USENGIMANA Shortlisted 788369024
66 PACIFIQUE NIYIBIZI Shortlisted 0788604849
67 RUKUNDO CHARLES Shortlisted +250 785365148
68 SANDRINE UWERA Shortlisted 0785793556
69 SANYU OLIVER Shortlisted 0788603845
70 SERAPHINE UZAYISENGA Shortlisted 0788297785
71 SYLIVER SIBOMANA Shortlisted 0786458189
72 TABU ASSOUMPTA Shortlisted 0788567032
73 THEOGENE IYAMUREMYE Shortlisted 0785645963
74 THEONESTE KANYANDEKWE Shortlisted 0784693119
75 TUZABANANKIZE JEAN BAPTISTE Shortlisted 0787333149
76 TWAGIRUMUKIZA ELIE Shortlisted +250 788552829
77 UWIREMYE FLORIDE Shortlisted +250783458693
78 UWITIJE MARCEL Shortlisted 0783564399
79 VENANTIE UWIMANA Shortlisted vuwimana@reb.rw
Prepared by  Verified by  Checked by by
SIFA NYIRANSENGIYUMVA MUNYARUGERERO Kaneza Mbabazi Betty
HR Officer Director of HRM Unit DM of Corporate Services
Aproved by
Prof.Theobald Hategekimana
Director General of CHUK
 

BOOK AN APPOINTMENT