2
CHUK Hospitals
CHUK Coordination Night, duty Holidays :+250 788 304 005
Mobile Navigation

List of Shortlisted Candidate on The Position of Revenue Officer

NO NAMES STATUT Tel
1 JAMES<span style='mso-spacerun:yes'> TWAGIRUMUKAMA Shortlisted +250783285917
2 EMMANUEL NDAYISHIMIYE Shortlisted 0788258346
3 INNOCENT<span style='mso-spacerun:yes'> MUPENZI Shortlisted 0788294966
4 JUSTINE RWANGA MUREBWAYIRE Shortlisted 0788758041
5 ALPHONSE MUNYANEZA Shortlisted 0788627396
6 BEATRICE MUSABYIMANA Shortlisted 0783164032
7 CLAUDE JEAN MUDAHERANWA Shortlisted 0788351965
8 DIDACE NZABANTERURA Shortlisted 0788699386
9 ERIC MUTIMA Shortlisted 0787130713
10 FELIX NTEZIYAREMYE Shortlisted +250784925017
11 GRACE MARIE UWIMPAYE Shortlisted +250783390875
12 IPHIGENIE MURERWA Shortlisted +250 788517164
13 MEDIATRICE INGABIRE Shortlisted 0788763395
14 VINCENT FERRIER TUYISENGE Shortlisted +250785065425
15 AARON MUDAHINYUKA Shortlisted mudaaron1@yahoo.fr
16 ABAKUNDA ROBINAH Shortlisted 0788605578
17 ABAYISENGA ALEXANDRE Shortlisted 250788424660
18 ABERA MERIDA Shortlisted 0788967921
19 ABIYINGOMA EMMANUEL Shortlisted 0789125778
20 ADELINE MUGWANEZA Shortlisted 0782485499
21 ADELINE NIKUZE Shortlisted 0788484547
22 AGNES BANTEGEYE Shortlisted 0788768107
23 AGNES MUKAMANA Shortlisted +250788883970
24 AGNES NIZEYEMARIYA Shortlisted 0785833914
25 AGRIPINE UWANYIRIJURU Shortlisted 0788754866
26 AIMABLE KARANGWA Shortlisted 0782221426
27 AIMABLE MUHIRE Shortlisted 0783007248
28 AIMABLE MUNYAKAYANZA Shortlisted 0787528975
29 AIMABLE MURENZI Shortlisted +250788614848
30 AIMABLE NZABAKURANA Shortlisted 0782108186
31 AIMABLE SIBOMANA Shortlisted 0788584625
32 AISHA INGABIRE Shortlisted 0786335113
33 AKAYEZU MARIE DIDACIENNE Shortlisted 0782275761
34 AKIMANIMPAYE SERAPHINE Shortlisted 0785186012
35 ALAIN NSHIMIYIMANA Shortlisted 0788496409
36 ALEX MUSASIZI Shortlisted +250784214130
37 ALEXANDRE UWIMANA Shortlisted +250787983096
38 ALEXIS BIZUMUREMYI Shortlisted alexisbizumuremyi@gmail.com
39 ALEXIS RUSHAMBARA Shortlisted 0788266495
40 ALEXIS GASHIRABAKE Shortlisted +250788882464
41 ALEXIS KABANDA Shortlisted 0788591676
42 ALEXIS MURENZI Shortlisted 0788697146
43 ALEXIS TUYISENGE Shortlisted 0785066830
44 ALFRED UWAYEZU Shortlisted 0788345075
45 ALICE MUKABERA Shortlisted 0785673775
46 ALICE NIKUZE Shortlisted 0789270948
47 ALICE UYISABYE Shortlisted +250 728127839
48 ALINE NYIRABUGINGO Shortlisted 0788623772
49 ALINE TUMUKUNDE Shortlisted 0783236247
50 ALINE TUMUKUNDE Shortlisted 0783236247
51 ALINE UWAMAHORO Shortlisted +250787046868
52 ALOYS NIYOYITA Shortlisted 0788211838
53 ALPHONSE AHIZAMPERA Shortlisted + 250783389994
54 ALPHONSE MBONABIHAMA Shortlisted 785232393,
55 ALPHONSE SINDIKUBWABO Shortlisted 0789601381
56 ALPHONSINE MUNGANYINKA Shortlisted +250782700511
57 ALPHONSINE MUSHIMIYIMANA Shortlisted 0788484050
58 ALPHONSINE NYIRANDUHUYE Shortlisted 0784372873
59 AMATUS YONIYIZI Shortlisted 0783170287
60 AMINA NIYONSENGA Shortlisted 0786027550
61 ANASTASE DUSABIMANA Shortlisted +250785021004
62 ANASTASIE AHISHAKIYE NANCY INGABIRE Shortlisted 0785557551
63 ANATHALIE MUKAMULISA Shortlisted 0788880498
64 ANDRE GAPASI Shortlisted 0783035552
65 ANDRE MISAGO Shortlisted +250785477498
66 ANDREW MUGABO Shortlisted 0783032333
67 ANDREW NIYOYITA Shortlisted 0788347569
68 ANGE UDAHEMUKA Shortlisted +250786551443
69 ANGELIQUE UWAYIZERA Shortlisted uwayizera2017@gmail.com
70 ANGELIQUE AHOBANTEGEYE Shortlisted 07272719767
71 ANGELIQUE AKIMANA Shortlisted 0786006824
72 ANGELIQUE MUKAMANA Shortlisted +250789252812
73 ANGELIQUE NYIRAHABIMANA Shortlisted 0789088481
74 ANNE - MUKANDAYISENGA Shortlisted 0788579846
75 ANNE NTIBWIRIZWA Shortlisted +250788298387
76 ANNE SANDRA UWINGERI Shortlisted +250 788545797
77 ANNET UWAMBAYE Shortlisted 0785668516
78 ANNICK UMURAZA Shortlisted 0784918744
79 ANNONCIATHA AHISHAKIYE Shortlisted +250782388154
80 ANTOINE KAYITARE Shortlisted +250782025066
81 ANTOINE NTEZILYAYO Shortlisted 0785387018
82 ANTOINETTE NIKUZE Shortlisted 0784462665
83 ANTOINETTE NIKUZE Shortlisted 0784462665
84 APHRODIS DUSENGE Shortlisted 0785660297
85 APHRODIS HABINEZA Shortlisted 0785658045
86 ARODIE UWINGENEYE Shortlisted 0782446216
87 ASIIMWE ONESMUS Shortlisted +250787275124
88 ASSIEL BARIHUTA Shortlisted 783647469
89 ASSOUMAN BIMENYIMANA Shortlisted 0783398403
90 ASSOUMPTA MUSHIMIRE Shortlisted 0788555210
91 ASSOUMPTA UWAMURERA<span style='mso-spacerun:yes'> Shortlisted 0788330603
92 ATHANASE MURAGIJIMANA Shortlisted +250788988909
93 ATUHEIRE MELLON Shortlisted 0784088691
94 AUDREY VYIZIGIRO Shortlisted 0781541525
95 AUGUSTIN MUDAKEMWA Shortlisted 0785818622
96 AUGUSTIN NIYIBIZI Shortlisted 0782477238
97 AUGUSTIN NSENGIYUMVA Shortlisted 0788409814
98 AYEBARE HOPE Shortlisted 0785122797
99 AYINKAMIYE MARIE ROSE Shortlisted +250787743211
100 BAKO KABEZA CLEMENCE Shortlisted 0788646506
101 BAMURANGE FLORENCE Shortlisted 0783629647
102 BANGAYANDUSHA SAMSON Shortlisted +250783832368
103 BARIBUTSA MARTIN Shortlisted 0788715499
104 BARIBWANUWE JEAN BAPTISTE Shortlisted +250783120106
105 BARIGITA MATHIEU Shortlisted +250783410233
106 BARIYO MODESTE Shortlisted 0785212324
107 BASILICE ABAYISENGA Shortlisted +250781177255
108 BAYUBAHE MINETTE Shortlisted 0788688333
109 BAZAKORIKI JOHN Shortlisted 0788265696
110 BAZIGABA PASCAL Shortlisted 0783622180
111 BEATRICE - DUSABIMANA Shortlisted 0788269235
112 BELISE IRADUKUNDA Shortlisted 0784221160
113 BENIMANA JOSIANE<span style='mso-spacerun:yes'> Shortlisted +250785144240
114 BENIMANA HENRI Shortlisted 0782376191
115 BENIMANA JEAN CHRISTOPHE Shortlisted 0786499207
116 BENJAMIN TUYISHIME Shortlisted 0784568369
117 BERANCILLE MUKANKUBANA Shortlisted 0785661442
118 BERNARD BYUKUSENGE Shortlisted 0788335336
119 BERNARD NZABITONDERA Shortlisted +250783016650
120 BERTRAND NIYONSENGA Shortlisted +250788778662
121 BIGABO ERIC Shortlisted 0788402224
122 BIGIRIMANA GAD Shortlisted +250785680335
123 BIGIRIMANA JEAN BOSCO Shortlisted 0781407127
124 BIKORIMANA EMMANUEL Shortlisted 0788502533
125 BIKORIMANA EUGENE Shortlisted 0789220704
126 BIKORIMANA JEAN JULES Shortlisted 0788421274
127 BIMUZAKURA JEAN CLAUDE Shortlisted 0785660404
128 BISENGIMANA JEAN D’AMOUR Shortlisted 0788810167
129 BITONDERUBUSA DANIEL Shortlisted 0788951336
130 BIZIMANA EMMANUEL Shortlisted 0788783651
131 BIZIMANA THOMAS Shortlisted 0788296166
132 BIZIMUNGU ALEXIS Shortlisted 0788254601
133 BIZIMUNGU NADINE Shortlisted 0788544612
134 BLANDINE UMUHIRE Shortlisted 0783290672
135 BONAVANTURE UNEZEREWE Shortlisted unezerewe1985@gmail.com
136 BONAVENTURE NDAGIJIMANA Shortlisted 0781512836
137 BONHEUR MWUNGERI Shortlisted +250785786203
138 BONYDE MUTIYIMBONI Shortlisted 0785761980
139 BOSCO BARAGAHORANA Shortlisted 0786047507
140 BRIGITTE MUKANDAYISENGA Shortlisted 0780369551
141 BRIGITTE NYIRABIZEYIMANA Shortlisted 0788296121
142 BUCYANA REVOCATUS Shortlisted 0783064326
143 BUHINJA JEAN DAMASCENE Shortlisted +250783605678
144 BUKINANYANA EVELYNE Shortlisted 0788733500
145 BUNANI ALOYS Shortlisted 0788620139
146 BUNGURUBWENGE PASCAL Shortlisted +250782477496
147 BYABAGAMBI - FRANCIS Shortlisted 0784792714
148 BYIRINGIRO FAUSTIN Shortlisted 0788334947
149 BYIRINGIRO GAD Shortlisted o781931238
150 BYIRINGIRO JUSTIN Shortlisted 0788339680
151 BYUKUSENGE ISAIE Shortlisted 0788994500
152 BYUKUSENGE IMMACULEE Shortlisted 0782262449
153 BYUKUSENGE JEAN D’AMOUR Shortlisted +250784139019
154 CALLIXTE IYAKAREMYE Shortlisted 0727159725
155 CALLIXTE NSHIMIYIMANA Shortlisted 0784822578
156 CALLIXTE TWIZERIMANA Shortlisted 0788764659
157 CARINE MURIRIKIRWA Shortlisted 0788604275
158 CARLYNE UMUTAGOMA Shortlisted +250788263686
159 CATHERINE NYIRAHABUMUGISHA Shortlisted +250789507764
160 CEDRICK RUKUNDO Shortlisted +250788620557
161 CELINE DUKA IMANIZABAAYO Shortlisted 0788854737
162 CHANTAL KAMALIZA Shortlisted 0782797209
163 CHANTAL NABARINDA Shortlisted 0785563725
164 CHANTAL UMUTONI Shortlisted 0782717681
165 CHANTAL UWAMBAYIKAMBA Shortlisted +250783153615
166 CHANTAL UWERA Shortlisted +250784564735
167 CHARITY KABARUNGI Shortlisted 0788647422
168 CHARLES HABANABAKIZE Shortlisted 0788788011
169 CHARLES HABANABAKIZE Shortlisted 0788788011
170 CHARLOTTE NYIRAHABIMANA Shortlisted 0789673188
171 CHARLOTTE UWIFASHIJE Shortlisted 0725178836
172 CHARLOTTE UWIFASHIJE Shortlisted 0725178836
173 CHRISTIAN TUMURERE Shortlisted 0783742082
174 CHRISTIAN UWAYESU Shortlisted 0782242715
175 CHRISTINE GASENGAYIRE Shortlisted 0788654941
176 CHRISTINE MUNEZERO Shortlisted 0788681452
177 CHRISTINE NYIRAHABIMANA Shortlisted 0782171048
178 CHRISTOPHE NIYONIZEYE Shortlisted 0788837535
179 CHRISTOPHE NYANDWI Shortlisted 0788673156
180 CHRISTOPHE UWIZEYE Shortlisted 0 788725772
181 CLAIRE UWAMAHORO Shortlisted 0789567385
182 CLAIRE UWIZEYE Shortlisted +250783725699
183 CLARISSE MUKANDANGA Shortlisted 0788686676
184 CLARISSE MAHORO Shortlisted 0783144603
185 CLAUDE JEAN NIZEYIMANA Shortlisted 0788713007
186 CLAUDE JEAN NTIRENGANYA Shortlisted 0785455654
187 CLAUDE NSHIMIMANA Shortlisted 0788433014
188 CLAUDE TURIKUMWE Shortlisted 0785563573
189 CLAUDETTE MUKANTWALI Shortlisted 0788258393
190 CLAUDINE MUSANABERA Shortlisted 783556519
191 CLAUDINE BATAMURIZA Shortlisted +250788667748
192 CLAUDINE KAYITESI Shortlisted 0788661019
193 CLAUDINE MUKAHIRWA Shortlisted 0788549817
194 CLAUDINE MUKAKALISA Shortlisted 0782441499
195 CLAVER HABIMANA Shortlisted 0782588411
196 CLAVER RUTAYISIRE Shortlisted 0788845678
197 CLEMENT MUNEZERO Shortlisted 0788201323
198 CLÉMENTINE UWIZEYIMANA Shortlisted 0788845708
199 CLEMENTINE MUHAWENIMANA Shortlisted +250788279778
200 CLEMENTINE MUKANDAYISENGA Shortlisted 0784954646
201 CLEMENTINE NIYIGENA Shortlisted +250786343169
202 CLEMENTINE NYIRAMUTARAMBIRWA Shortlisted +250783532867
203 CLEMENTINE NYIRANSABIMANA Shortlisted 0784189161
204 CLEMENTINE UMUTONI Shortlisted 0783657820
205 CLEMENTINE UMWALI Shortlisted 0785532597
206 CLEMENTINE UWIMBABAZI Shortlisted 0786201994
207 CLEOPHAS RUTIKANGA Shortlisted 0785541779
208 COLETTE BAMURANGE Shortlisted 0788611539
209 CONSTANTIN HITAYEZU Shortlisted 0783666301
210 COSSY KABARUNGI Shortlisted +250787141294
211 CYIZA HENRIETTE Shortlisted 0782795357
212 CYIZA JEAN D’AMOUR Shortlisted 0783693713
213 CYNTHIA MUKAMWIZA Shortlisted +250788701714
214 CYPRIEN BARAMBIRWA<span style='mso-spacerun:yes'> Shortlisted barambirwa@gmail.com
215 CYPRIEN MUNYAZIBONEYE Shortlisted 0788744468
216 CYUBAHIRO JAMES Shortlisted 0788595949
217 D’AMOUR JEAN DE DIEU Shortlisted 0788843105
218 DAMASCENE JEAN DUSHIMIRIMANA Shortlisted 0788964200
219 DAN MUHIRWA Shortlisted 0785701111
220 DANIEL - NSABIMANA Shortlisted 0782276731
221 DANIEL HAGUMIMANA Shortlisted +250788541299
222 DANIEL NZEYIMANA Shortlisted 0788748234
223 DAPHROSE UWUMUKIZA<span style='mso-spacerun:yes'> Shortlisted 0785521759
224 DARLENE UWASE Shortlisted 0788623558
225 DATHIVE UWAMURERA Shortlisted +250780348115
226 DATIVE MUKAMANA Shortlisted +250780573766
227 DATIVE NIBIVUGIRE Shortlisted 0788745473
228 DAVID NIYIBIZI Shortlisted 0783611784
229 DELPHINE BYUKUSENGE Shortlisted 0785737964
230 DELPHINE MUKAMUSONERA Shortlisted 0789597066
231 DELPHINE MUKANDAYISENGA Shortlisted +250784454551
232 DELPHINE MUKASINE Shortlisted 0722654926
233 DELPHINE UMUMARARUNGU Shortlisted 0788631549
234 DELPHINE UMURAZA Shortlisted 0787449734
235 DENYS MANIRAHO Shortlisted 0788448457
236 DENYSE FURAHA Shortlisted 0785272870
237 DEO NIKUZE Shortlisted 0783163881
238 DESIRE HORANIMANA Shortlisted +250788692325
239 DESIRE MBWIRABUMVA Shortlisted 0783296632
240 DEVOTHA BARAKAGWIRA Shortlisted +250783206261
241 DEVOTHA KAWERA Shortlisted 0785746257
242 DEVOTHA MUTUYIMANA Shortlisted 0785543032
243 DEVOTHE MASENGESHO Shortlisted 0788250678
244 DIANA INGABIRE Shortlisted 0785458181
245 DIANAH BATAMURIZA Shortlisted 0783892141
246 DIANE UMUGABEKAZI Shortlisted 0782799818
247 DIANE MUGENI Shortlisted +250 788601735
248 DIANE NIKUZE Shortlisted 0788866621
249 DIDACE HAFASHIMANA Shortlisted 0785181040
250 DIDIER HABIMANA Shortlisted 0726159477
251 DIDIER KWIZERA Shortlisted +250788351994
252 DIEUDONÉ NIYODUSENGA Shortlisted 0788626453
253 DIEUDONNE TABARUKA Shortlisted 0783422062
254 DIEUDONNE - NZATUMA Shortlisted 0783263608
255 DIEUDONNE KAYIBANDA Shortlisted 0788681195
256 DIEUDONNE MURINDABIGWI Shortlisted 0788669676
257 DIEUDONNÉ NKURUNZIZA Shortlisted 0788722944
258 DIEUDONNE YAMPAYE Shortlisted 0788663100
259 DINAH MUKARUKUNDO Shortlisted 0788785891
260 DINAH NYINAWUMUNTU Shortlisted 0722614466
261 DIOGENE NTIRENGANYA Shortlisted 0725990494
262 DIVIN ABUMUREMYI Shortlisted 0785114372
263 DJAMAL HABIMANA Shortlisted +250788455776
264 DOMINA DUSHIMIRIMANA Shortlisted 0788668117
265 DONATH SIMBANKABO Shortlisted +250787609977
266 DORCAS UWUMUGISHA Shortlisted +250788319396
267 DUFATANYE BONAVENTURE Shortlisted 0784543268
268 DUKUZUMUREMYI NORBERT Shortlisted 0788513791
269 DUKUZUMUREMYI RICHARD Shortlisted 0788448090
270 DUSABE ANITHA Shortlisted 0788556193
271 DUSABIMAMA SERAPHINE Shortlisted 0786201997
272 DUSABIMANA LAURIEN Shortlisted 0783807280
273 DUSABINEMA LAURIEN Shortlisted 788818633
274 DUSENGIMANA ISMAEL Shortlisted 0781040512
275 DUSENGUMUREMYI MARTIN Shortlisted +250782771010
276 DUSHIME EDOUARD Shortlisted +250786103845
277 DUSHIME REBECCA Shortlisted 0788716672
278 DUSHIMIMANA ERIC Shortlisted +250788998010
279 DUSHIMIMANA PROSPER Shortlisted 0788279991
280 DUSHIMIYIMANA ALPHA OBED Shortlisted 0788890908
281 DUSHIMIYIMANA JEAN DAMASCENE Shortlisted 0788851951
282 EDISON MANISHIMWE Shortlisted 0788338689
283 EDITH NIYONSABA Shortlisted 0788797651
284 EDITH MUKANDORI Shortlisted 0788228499
285 EDOUARD BAKINAHE Shortlisted 0785780929
286 EDOUARD NSABIMANA Shortlisted 0783506320
287 EGIDE DUKUNDANE Shortlisted 0788786466
288 EGIDIA TUYISHIMIRE Shortlisted 0786456456
289 EGIDIE MUKASISI Shortlisted +250788216302
290 ELDAD SIBORUREMA SIBORUREMA Shortlisted +250788606142
291 ELIAB NSHIMYUMUKIZA Shortlisted +250789409182
292 ELIAS HAGENIMANA Shortlisted 0788553335
293 ELIAS MUTARAMBIRWA Shortlisted 0783433843
294 ELIE NDUNGUTSE Shortlisted +250788618937
295 ELIE NSENGIYUMVA Shortlisted 0786805753
296 ELISABETH MUKAMUSONI Shortlisted 0786298806
297 ELVANIE MUKESHIMANA GATANAZI Shortlisted 0788772354
298 ELYSE UMWALI Shortlisted 0784043407
299 EMERANCE KAYIGANWA Shortlisted 0788810245
300 EMERTHE UHAWIMPUNDU Shortlisted 0788954833
301 EMMANUEL BIZIMUNGU Shortlisted 0783810463
302 EMMANUEL HAKIZIMANA Shortlisted 0783069594
303 EMMANUEL HANGARUREMA Shortlisted 0786618321
304 EMMANUEL KAMANA Shortlisted +250785770835
305 EMMANUEL MAGNUS UWIZEYIMANA Shortlisted 0786672709
306 EMMANUEL MBARUSHIMANA Shortlisted 0788460493
307 EMMANUEL MUNYEMANA Shortlisted 726621056
308 EMMANUEL MUVUNYI Shortlisted 0783455040
309 EMMANUEL NDAGANO Shortlisted 0783086454
310 EMMANUEL NIYIBIZI Shortlisted 0788454926
311 EMMANUEL NSENGIMANA Shortlisted 0784101073
312 EMMANUEL NSHIMIYIMANA Shortlisted 0785208789
313 EMMANUEL NSHIMYUMUREMYI Shortlisted 0786830604
314 EMMANUEL NTAGWABIRA Shortlisted 0783541223
315 EMMANUEL NTAWUKIRUWABO Shortlisted 250788449486
316 EMMANUEL NTIHEMUKA Shortlisted 0787292979
317 EMMANUEL NTIYAMIRA Shortlisted +250785169712
318 EPHREIM NGABOYURWANDA Shortlisted 0785461913
319 EPHREM HABIMANA Shortlisted +250788358932
320 EPHREM NDAYISHIMIYE Shortlisted 0787849252
321 EPHRON BENIMANA Shortlisted +250783597256
322 EPIPHANIE MUKARWEGO Shortlisted 0789640461
323 EPIPHANIE UMURAZA Shortlisted 0786040721
324 ERIC IRAMBONA Shortlisted 0788297566
325 ERIC BAZIMYA Shortlisted 0789476828
326 ERIC GAKURU Shortlisted 0787348672
327 ERIC GASHEJA Shortlisted +250 788532330
328 ERIC KIMENYI Shortlisted +250785136662
329 ERIC MBONYINSHUTI Shortlisted +250786462004
330 ERIC NDABUNGANIYE Shortlisted 0785203902
331 ERIC SAFARI Shortlisted +250783161906
332 ERIC SIBOMANA Shortlisted +250788513777
333 ERNEST SEBATWARE Shortlisted +250788333760
334 ERNEST UWINEZA Shortlisted 250788933385
335 ESPERANCE UWIZERA Shortlisted 0788678731
336 ESPERANCE UMUHIRE Shortlisted 0786217205
337 ESPOIR MUSORE Shortlisted 0785122030
338 ESTHER MUKAMANA Shortlisted 0780645749
339 ETIENNE HAKORIMANA<span style='mso-spacerun:yes'> Shortlisted 0787487197
340 ETIENNE NSANZURWIMO Shortlisted +250788612798
341 ETIENNE NZEYIMANA Shortlisted +250728673258
342 EUGENE DUSINGIZIMANA Shortlisted 0785008325
343 EUGENE KAYIRANGA Shortlisted 788212473
344 EUGENE NIYITEGEKA Shortlisted 0783040069
345 EUGENE UWUBUTATU Shortlisted 0786656318
346 EULADE TWIZEYIMANA Shortlisted 0785047672
347 EVANISSA MUREGOYIRE Shortlisted 0788885656
348 EVARISTE BAZIMAZIKI Shortlisted 250788513478
349 EVARISTE MUNEZERO Shortlisted 0788930266
350 EVARISTE NSABIMANA Shortlisted 0782340039
351 EVELYNE MUKAMUYENZI Shortlisted +250788244461
352 EVELYNE NATETE Shortlisted 0784326585
353 EVODE MUSHINZIMANA Shortlisted +250788299235
354 EVODE NDACYAYISHIMIRA Shortlisted 0782770514
355 EZECHIAS RUSESABAHIZI Shortlisted 0788287583
356 EZECHIEL MAZIMPAKA Shortlisted 0788664531
357 FABIEN BIZIYAREMYE Shortlisted 0788490174
358 FABIEN NAMUHORANYE Shortlisted 0725266598
359 FABIOLA MUKANTABANA Shortlisted 0788661945
360 FABRICE GISA Shortlisted 0784030600
361 FAIDA CONSOLEE NIWEMUKOBWA Shortlisted +250788709338
362 FAINA NYIRANSABIMANA Shortlisted 0786602856
363 FANNY ILIBAGIZA Shortlisted 0788437803
364 FATUMA NIYONSENGA Shortlisted 0788284067
365 FAUSTIN MPUMURO UWIMANA Shortlisted 0788256586
366 FAUSTIN MUKUNZI Shortlisted +250 788698106
367 FAUSTIN NIYONZIMA Shortlisted 0788223502
368 FAUSTIN RUHUMURIZA Shortlisted 0788640323
369 FAUSTIN SHINGIRO Shortlisted +250788675797
370 FAUSTINE NGABONZIZA Shortlisted +250788534507
371 FELICIEN BAMPORINEZA Shortlisted 0783877184
372 FELICIEN NSANZUMUHIRE Shortlisted 0785274579
373 FELICIEN NTAGERURA Shortlisted 0787813502
374 FELICULA MUREBWAYIRE Shortlisted 0783621118
375 FELIX HABIMANA Shortlisted +250788933660
376 FELIX NIYONGABO Shortlisted 0787523796
377 FELIX NKEKABERA Shortlisted 0782518378
378 FELIX NKUMBUYE Shortlisted +250788474679
379 FELIX NTAWIGIZE Shortlisted 0783685946
380 FELIX RUKUNDO Shortlisted +250738981239
381 FELIX RWIGAMBA Shortlisted 0786727196
382 FERDINAND MUNYANEZA Shortlisted 0789430552
383 FEZA OLGA Shortlisted +250781643366
384 FIDELE UWIZEYE Shortlisted 0783028447
385 FIDELE - HABINEZA Shortlisted 0784142389
386 FIDELE BUGURI Shortlisted 0788601614
387 FIDELE NTAKAZIRAHO Shortlisted +250783844648
388 FIDELE UWIDUHAYE Shortlisted 0782723677
389 FLORENCE IRAKOZE Shortlisted 0787495878
390 FLORENCE NIBAKURE Shortlisted 0788529028
391 FLORENCE NYIRAMATAMA Shortlisted 0787357719
392 FLORENT BAKINIRA Shortlisted 784835786
393 FRANCINE KAMIKAZI MUKANDAHIRO Shortlisted 0786206206
394 FRANCINE MUKESHIMANA Shortlisted 0784036236
395 FRANCINE MUSABYEMARIYA Shortlisted (250)0788567050
396 FRANCOIS XAVIER HAKIZIMANA Shortlisted 0788822210
397 FRANCOIS REGIS RIBANJE Shortlisted +250782066424
398 FRANCOIS XAVIER KERETSIMANA<span style='mso-spacerun:yes'> Shortlisted 0788217686
399 FRANÇOIS XAVIER MBARUSHIMANA Shortlisted 788837926
400 FRANCOIS XAVIER MULINDABIGWI Shortlisted 0788436269
401 FRANCOISE RUTAGANDA KAMPUNDU Shortlisted 0788520626
402 FRANCOISE UMUBYEYI Shortlisted 0788761307
403 FRANCOISE UWANYIRIGIRA Shortlisted +250788442447
404 FRANK KATUHAIRWE Shortlisted 0782491725
405 FRANK NTAMBARA Shortlisted 0788889971
406 FRED BISHANGA Shortlisted 0786332974
407 FRED MUNYERAGWE Shortlisted 0784509494
408 FREDDY HARERIMANA Shortlisted 0783420617
409 FREDERIC NSHIMIYIMANA Shortlisted 0783091964
410 FREDERICK FRANKLIN AGASHA Shortlisted 0788606258
411 FREDERICK MUKESHIMANA Shortlisted 0788861689
412 FREDY RUGEMINTWAZA Shortlisted +250787774896
413 FULGENCE NGIRABABYEYI Shortlisted 0785818429
414 FULGENCE RUTAYISIRE Shortlisted 0789655188
415 GADY NSANZABERA Shortlisted +250 785041411
416 GAFUKU CHARLES Shortlisted 0788461432
417 GAHIGI JEAN CLAUDE Shortlisted 0785457825
418 GAHIMA ESTHER Shortlisted 0788633230
419 GAKUNZI CHARLES Shortlisted 0785122174
420 GAKURU NYIRAMANA SANDRINE Shortlisted +250785311734
421 GANZA AMANI Shortlisted 0788602506
422 GASANA DANIEL Shortlisted 0783557491
423 GASANA DAVID Shortlisted 0785048745
424 GASANA JEREMIE Shortlisted 0788812968
425 GASANA PIERRE Shortlisted 0788983481
426 GASANGWA SAMUEL LUCKY Shortlisted 0788809808
427 GASASIRA JEAN LUC Shortlisted 0782143387
428 GASIGWA JEAN D’AMOUR Shortlisted 0782258513
429 GASORE JEAN PIERRE Shortlisted 0788355163
430 GASPARD BIKORIMANA Shortlisted +250788858257
431 GASPARD MUNEZA Shortlisted 0788417209
432 GASTON KAYIRANGA Shortlisted 0784115353
433 GATEGE JEAN BOSCO Shortlisted 0788813937
434 GATETE APPOLINAIRE Shortlisted 0780377095
435 GATETE STEVEN Shortlisted 0785154420
436 GELASE UWITONZE Shortlisted 0784131990
437 GENEROUS TUMUSIIME Shortlisted 0788809594
438 GENEVIEVE UWERA Shortlisted +250783181582
439 GENTILLE UMUHOZA Shortlisted +250785388893
440 GEOFFREY NTAGANIRA Shortlisted 0783030829
441 GEORGE RUSANGANWA Shortlisted 0783354792
442 GERANTE UMWIZA Shortlisted 0788824839
443 GERARD MBONIGABA Shortlisted 0784373264
444 GERARD NDAHIMANA Shortlisted 0788815909
445 GERARD NTAWUYIRUSHINTEGE Shortlisted 0785244666
446 GERARD UWIMANA Shortlisted 0788806887
447 GERARDINE BAJENEZA Shortlisted 0785382824
448 GERARDINE INGABIRE Shortlisted +250783169624
449 GERARDINE MUKANYUBAHO MUKANYUBAHO Shortlisted 0788995073
450 GERVAIS MUREREREHE Shortlisted gervaisy2010@gmail.com
451 GILBERT IYAKAREMYE Shortlisted 0782483423
452 GILBERT MUNGENERE Shortlisted 0780850437
453 GILBERT NDACYAYISENGA Shortlisted 0784424410
454 GILBERT NIYITEGEKA Shortlisted 0788803229
455 GILBERT NIZEYIMANA Shortlisted 0788586771
456 GILBERT NSHIMIYIMANA Shortlisted 0785057807
457 GILDAS NIYONZIMA Shortlisted 0788436988
458 GLORIA MWAMINI Shortlisted 0788247659
459 GLORIA NYIRANSENGIMANA GLORIA Shortlisted 0788876723
460 GODEFREY KAMANZI Shortlisted godefreyk@yahoo.com
461 GODEFROID NZAVUGIMANA Shortlisted +250788645135
462 GRACE KAYITESI Shortlisted 0783420542
463 GRÂCE MUSUKALI Shortlisted +250788620797
464 GRACE UMURERWA Shortlisted 0782194666
465 GRATIEN UWITIJE Shortlisted 0786906280
466 HABAGUSENGA VALENTIN Shortlisted 0784042878
467 HABAKURAMA JEAN BOSCO Shortlisted 0788466395
468 HABANABAKIZE IBRAHIM<span style='mso-spacerun:yes'> Shortlisted 0787547317
469 HABANABASHAKA JEAN DE DIEU Shortlisted +250788360719
470 HABARUGIRA COME Shortlisted 0783538171
471 HABARUREMA JEAN BAPTISTE Shortlisted 0782354319
472 HABIMANA GENTIL Shortlisted 0784716570
473 HABIMANA JACQUES Shortlisted 0785520061
474 HABIMANA JEAN NEPOMUSCENE Shortlisted 0788294589
475 HABIMANA JOSUE Shortlisted 0788418111
476 HABINEZA EMMANUEL Shortlisted 0788941985
477 HABINEZA FIDELE Shortlisted 0788282287
478 HABINEZA ALBERT Shortlisted 0788454900
479 HABINEZA EMMANUEL Shortlisted 0788272492
480 HABINEZA MICHEL Shortlisted 0788819278
481 HABINEZA OLIVIER Shortlisted 0788817944
482 HABINSHUTI JAMES Shortlisted +250788376385
483 HABINSHUTI PIE Shortlisted 0782068224
484 HABINTWALI VENUSTE Shortlisted 0788442644
485 HABIYAKARE JEAN CLAUDE Shortlisted 0785669440
486 HABIYAMBERE PAUL Shortlisted +250784875694
487 HABIYAREMYE FAUSTIN Shortlisted 782480365
488 HABUWE VIATEUR Shortlisted 0783076630
489 HAGENIMANA ANTOINE Shortlisted 0785212619
490 HAGENIMANA PASCAL Shortlisted 0784260934
491 HAGENIMANA PROTEGENE Shortlisted +250783186015
492 HAKIZIMANA BONAVENTURE Shortlisted 0788938623
493 HAKIZIMANA CLAVER Shortlisted +250783304479
494 HAKIZIMANA ELIAS Shortlisted 0788602366
495 HAKIZIMANA EMMANUEL Shortlisted +250784788351
496 HAKIZIMANA ETIENNE Shortlisted 0783328218
497 HAKIZIMANA EVARISTE Shortlisted 0785641556
498 HAKIZIMANA JEAN PIRRE Shortlisted 0782170265
499 HAKIZUMWAMI ILDEPHONSE Shortlisted +250785312666
500 HAKORIMANA JEAN NEPOMUSCENE Shortlisted 0788870331
501 HAKUNDIMANA JOSUE Shortlisted 0788499872
502 HAKUZAYESU EVARISTE Shortlisted 0788232470
503 HAMENYABAKE VEDASTE Shortlisted +250783766031
504 HANDIKIMANA JEAN CLAUDE Shortlisted 0788232909
505 HARAGIRIMANA JEAN DE DIEU JEAN DE DIEU Shortlisted 0788814509
506 HARELIMANA FELIX Shortlisted 0788439643
507 HARERIMANA JEAN DE DIEU Shortlisted 0788809054
508 HARINDINTWARI MODESTE Shortlisted 0782387835
509 HARINDINTWARI PASCAL Shortlisted 0784016599
510 HARUNA HITIYISE Shortlisted 0783037943
511 HASSAN SIBOMANA Shortlisted 0783201055
512 HATANGIMANA ERIC ERIC Shortlisted 0788637051
513 HATANGIMANA ABDUL-KHARIM Shortlisted 0784346300
514 HATANGIMBABAZI CHASTE DESIRE Shortlisted (+250)788263654
515 HATANGIMFURA DESIRE Shortlisted 0788630200
516 HATEGEKIMANA PAUL JEAN Shortlisted 0788455419
517 HATEGEKIMANA CLEOPHAS Shortlisted 0785189617
518 HATEGEKIMANA JOSEPH Shortlisted 0783156961
519 HATEGEKIMANA MOSES Shortlisted 0788342963
520 HATEGEKIMANA ODIPHAX Shortlisted 0783275468
521 HATUNGIMANA CLAUDE Shortlisted 0788228176
522 HATUNGIMANA SYLVAIN Shortlisted 0785098754
523 HAVUGIMANA VINCENT Shortlisted 0785780390
524 HERBERT BIZIMANA Shortlisted +250788796548
525 HERMAN NSANZIMANA Shortlisted +250782842023
526 HIBUKIMANA NGOGA JEAN Shortlisted 0783671428
527 HIMBAZA JEAN BOSCO Shortlisted 0782329221
528 HIRWA JAMES Shortlisted 0783818611
529 HIRWA THIERRY FRANCOIS Shortlisted 786073324
530 HITIMANA JEAN PIERRE Shortlisted 0782047550
531 HONORE HATEGEKIMANA Shortlisted 0783167375
532 HOPE AKIMANA Shortlisted 0783371819
533 HOPE INGABIRE Shortlisted 0788222423
534 HORTENCE MUKESHIMANA Shortlisted +250783838932
535 HYACINTHE MUKANYANDWI Shortlisted 0789266150
536 IBAHUMUGISHA EMMANUEL Shortlisted 0780660218
537 IGNACE MANIRAKIZA Shortlisted 0784465108
538 IGNACE TUYISHIMIRE Shortlisted 250788688117
539 IKIREZI MARIE ASSOUMPTA Shortlisted 0788239191
540 ILDEPHONSE MANZI BIZABAVAHO Shortlisted 0783210193
541 ILDEPHONSE MUGABARIGIRA Shortlisted 0787903094
542 ILDEPHONSE YANKURIJE Shortlisted 0781077821
543 ILDEPHONSE YIBUKUWAYO Shortlisted 0788746400
544 IMANISHIMWE JEANNETTE Shortlisted 0788280065
545 IMMACULEE INGABIRE Shortlisted 0788932221
546 INGABIRE SYLVIE Shortlisted 0786154432
547 INGABIRE CHANTAL Shortlisted +250785020696
548 INGABIRE CHRISTINE Shortlisted 0784041948
549 INGABIRE ESPERANCE Shortlisted 0783878796
550 INGABIRE MARIE LOUISE Shortlisted 0788635054
551 INGABIRE THEODETTE Shortlisted +250788229485
552 INGABIRE UMUTONI GINETTE Shortlisted 0781173444
553 INNOCENT GASORE Shortlisted +250785376138
554 INNOCENT - IHOREHO Shortlisted +(250)788983159
555 INNOCENT HABANABAKIZE Shortlisted 0787484315
556 INNOCENT HARERIMANA Shortlisted 0788994295
557 INNOCENT NGIRABATWARE Shortlisted +250782014298
558 INNOCENT RUKUNDO Shortlisted +250780562357
559 INNOCENT SENTWALI Shortlisted +250788603934
560 IRADUKUNDA JEAN DE DIEU Shortlisted +250784227731
561 IRADUKUNDA MARCEL Shortlisted 0783498228
562 IRAGUHA JANVIER Shortlisted 0783040527
563 IRAKOZE YVES NELSON Shortlisted 0781430202
564 IRANKUNDA PLACIDE Shortlisted +250785353038
565 IRENE DUSABEMARIYA Shortlisted 0784060972
566 IRIBAGIZA ALINE Shortlisted 0781649156
567 ISABELLE MARIZA Shortlisted 0788604547
568 ISACAR BUCYENDORE Shortlisted 785059137
569 ISAIE - KWIZERA Shortlisted 0783709944
570 ISAIE RURANGWA Shortlisted 0783250370
571 ISHIMWE FLORA PRISCILLE Shortlisted 0784185129
572 ISHIMWE HODARD Shortlisted 0788641839
573 ISHIMWE OLIVIER Shortlisted 0 783 735 205
574 ISIMBI DIVINE Shortlisted 0788584532
575 ITANGISHAKA JEAN Shortlisted 0783224307
576 IVAN KAZORA Shortlisted 0783037309
577 IZABAYO FRANCINE Shortlisted +250783353648
578 IZABAYO JACQUES Shortlisted 0785569716
579 IZABAYO PHILASTRE Shortlisted 0783805699
580 J.M.V RUZINDANA Shortlisted 0783334898
581 JACKLINE MUTONI Shortlisted 0781272248
582 JACKSON BIZIMUNGU Shortlisted 0 788 261 610
583 JACKSON UWIMBABAZI Shortlisted 0788908125
584 JACKY MUSABYIMANA Shortlisted 0785738068
585 JACQUELINE DUKUNDEMUNGU Shortlisted 0782018175
586 JACQUELINE FEZA Shortlisted 0789 283 581
587 JACQUELINE KAMALIZA Shortlisted 0783349008
588 JACQUELINE NYIRAHABIMANA Shortlisted +250785002958
589 JACQUELINE UWANYIRIGIRA Shortlisted 0783607417
590 JACQUES ALBERT HABUMUGISHA Shortlisted (250)788359547
591 JACQUES HABYARIMANA Shortlisted 0787209239
592 JACQULINE SAFI Shortlisted 250785241788
593 JAMES MUCOCORI Shortlisted 787414722
594 JAMES MUNYABARAME Shortlisted 0782047558
595 JAMES NKURANGA Shortlisted 0784752302
596 JAMES SUNDAY Shortlisted 0788658416
597 JANET MUGWANEZA Shortlisted 0785023526
598 JANVIER HABINEZA Shortlisted +250784205474
599 JANVIER HARERIMANA Shortlisted 0785634489
600 JANVIERE UWAMAHORO Shortlisted 0785376285
601 JEAN PAUL NSABYUMUKIZA Shortlisted 0785074490
602 JEAN CLAUDE BISAMAZA Shortlisted 0788860547
603 JEAN BAPTISTE AKIMPAYE Shortlisted 0789642031
604 JEAN BAPTISTE GASHABUKA Shortlisted +250789422925
605 JEAN BAPTISTE NDAGIWENIMANA NTAWUTAYAVUGWA Shortlisted 0788778811
606 JEAN BAPTISTE NIYOMUGABO Shortlisted 0725071335
607 JEAN BAPTISTE RAFIKI Shortlisted +250783752445
608 JEAN BOSCO BIHOYIKI Shortlisted 0784147817
609 JEAN BOSCO HAFASHIMANA Shortlisted 0786958878
610 JEAN BOSCO MUDAHEMUKA Shortlisted 0788335770
611 JEAN BOSCO MUTESA Shortlisted 0783258505
612 JEAN BOSCO NIYONZIMA Shortlisted 0788293935
613 JEAN BOSCO NZAYISENGA Shortlisted 0789084091
614 JEAN BOSCO SIBOMANA Shortlisted 0783198202
615 JEAN CLAUDE KALINGANIRE Shortlisted kjeanclaude53@gmail.com
616 JEAN CLAUDE NSHIMIYIMANA Shortlisted jeanclaudenshimiyimana143@gmail.com
617 JEAN CLAUDE NTWARI Shortlisted 0782888895
618 JEAN CLAUDE SIBOMANA Shortlisted 0788809164
619 JEAN CLAUDE - BAHATI Shortlisted 0783601143
620 JEAN CLAUDE ABADI KAMOSO Shortlisted +250788668106
621 JEAN CLAUDE FISTON HABIMANA Shortlisted 0788234665
622 JEAN CLAUDE HABUMUREMYI Shortlisted +250785031356
623 JEAN CLAUDE HAKIZIMANA Shortlisted 0788283036
624 JEAN CLAUDE MUNYANEZA Shortlisted +250788517092
625 JEAN CLAUDE NABO Shortlisted jeannabo44@gmail.com
626 JEAN CLAUDE NDAYISABA Shortlisted 0788579591
627 JEAN CLAUDE NKOMEZUMUTIMA Shortlisted 0783755204
628 JEAN CLAUDE NTIBIRINGIRWA Shortlisted 0783029128
629 JEAN CLAUDE RUHUMURIZA Shortlisted +250788633625
630 JEAN CLAUDE SIBOMANA Shortlisted +250782237749
631 JEAN CLAUDE TWIZEYIMANA Shortlisted 0788310895
632 JEAN CLAUDE UWAGIZIMANA Shortlisted 0783474622
633 JEAN D’AMOUR UWIZEYIMANA Shortlisted 0728810766
634 JEAN DAMASCÈNE MBONYINGABO Shortlisted +250788508497
635 JEAN DAMASCENE HARERIMANA Shortlisted 0785783490
636 JEAN DAMASCENE MUNYAKAYANZA Shortlisted +250788855256
637 JEAN DAMASCENE NGARUKIYINTWARI Shortlisted +250 0783870178
638 JEAN DAMASCENE NTAKIRUTIMANA Shortlisted 0785416111
639 JEAN DAMASCENE NTIBISIGWA Shortlisted 0788892530
640 JEAN DAMASCENE TWAGIRIMANA Shortlisted 0784175827
641 JEAN DÁMOUR UWIZEYE Shortlisted 0788647086
642 JEAN DE DIEU _ RUZINDANA Shortlisted 0785585887
643 JEAN DE DIEU AYIRWANDA Shortlisted 0787009000
644 JEAN DE DIEU HABIMANA Shortlisted 0783761688
645 JEAN DE DIEU HAKORIMANA Shortlisted 0786333975
646 JEAN DE DIEU HAKORIMANA Shortlisted +250788629981
647 JEAN DE DIEU INGABIRE Shortlisted +250782891119
648 JEAN DE DIEU JADO MUGWANEZA Shortlisted +250 788271768
649 JEAN DE DIEU NGENDAHIMANA Shortlisted 0788635888
650 JEAN DE DIEU NYAMINANI Shortlisted 0786211645
651 JEAN DE DIEU SHUMBUSHO Shortlisted 0785458705
652 JEAN DE DIEU TUYISENGE Shortlisted 0782723569
653 JEAN DE DIEU TUYISHIME Shortlisted 0788332550
654 JEAN DE DIEU UWIMANA Shortlisted 0788697298
655 JEAN FELIX NIYONSABA Shortlisted 0785494157
656 JEAN LEONARD RUHASHYA Shortlisted (+250)788516239
657 JEAN MARIE VIANNEY NDAYISABA Shortlisted +250783835351
658 JEAN MARIE VIANNEY NDIGENDANE Shortlisted ndigendane2@gmail.com
659 JEAN MARIE VIANNEY NGIRUWONSANGA Shortlisted 0781902110
660 JEAN MARIE VIANNEY - NZEYIMANA Shortlisted 0788999897
661 JEAN MARIE VIANNEY MUKUNDANKASE Shortlisted 0783681204
662 JEAN MARIE VIANNEY MWUMVANEZA Shortlisted 0788859888
663 JEAN MARIE VIANNEY NIYONSABA Shortlisted +250783538040
664 JEAN MARIE VIANNEY NIYONSENGA Shortlisted 0782568887
665 JEAN MARIE VIANNEY UWARUGIRA Shortlisted 0788618923
666 JEAN MARIE VIANNEY UWIDUHAYE Shortlisted 0783439488
667 JEAN MBABAZI Shortlisted 0784587285
668 JEAN NEPO MULINDABIGWI Shortlisted 0788764935
669 JEAN NEPOMUSCENE MANIRAHARI Shortlisted 0789804525
670 JEAN NEPOMUSCENE NIBISHAKA Shortlisted 0788764697
671 JEAN NEPOMUSCENE TWAGIRAYEZU Shortlisted 0783168864
672 JEAN NIYOMUGABO Shortlisted 0788792821
673 JEAN NSENGIYUMVA Shortlisted 0781829980
674 JEAN PAUL ALAIN MUNYANKUSI Shortlisted +250785646539
675 JEAN PAUL HAFASHIMANA Shortlisted 0788226115
676 JEAN PAUL MIZERO Shortlisted 0785322422
677 JEAN PAUL MULIGO Shortlisted 0789814237
678 JEAN PAUL PAULIN NDABANANIYE Shortlisted 0788522208
679 JEAN PAUL TWIZEYIMANA Shortlisted 0789060411
680 JEAN PAUL UMWANANKUNDI Shortlisted +250788457964
681 JEAN PIERRE BAREBE Shortlisted +250788743204
682 JEAN PIERRE BARIYANGA Shortlisted 0784852767
683 JEAN PIERRE BAYAVUGE Shortlisted +250788592168
684 JEAN PIERRE ELYSÉ RUKUNDO Shortlisted 0788573084
685 JEAN PIERRE GATOYA Shortlisted 0784340916
686 JEAN PIERRE MANISHIMWE Shortlisted 0782885079
687 JEAN PIERRE MURWANASHYAKA Shortlisted 0783314909
688 JEAN PIERRE SEBAHUTU Shortlisted +250788415329
689 JEAN PIERRE UWIMANA Shortlisted 0783656725
690 JEAN ROBERT DUKUZUMUREMYI Shortlisted 0788514767
691 JEANBOSCO KARAMIRA Shortlisted 0788408331
692 JEANETTE UWERA Shortlisted 0788394578
693 JEANNE BISANGABAGABO Shortlisted 0788438479
694 JEANNE D’ARC INGABIRE Shortlisted 0785718544
695 JEANNE NYIRAMPIRE MUKAKIGERI Shortlisted 788864240
696 JEANNETTE NIYOMUFASHA Shortlisted 0784044961
697 JEANNETTE UWAMAHORO Shortlisted 0788934658
698 JENNIFER MUBERARUGO Shortlisted 0789771449
699 JEROME NTIRENGANYA Shortlisted 783205621
700 JESUITE MANIRAGUHA Shortlisted +250788550635
701 JMV VUGANEZA Shortlisted 0788542285
702 JOB AHOBARUGEZE Shortlisted 0783700310
703 JOHN PETER MBAHONGERIKI Shortlisted 0785625534
704 JOHNSON MUHIRE Shortlisted +250785439205
705 JOSEE ISHIMWE Shortlisted 0782507769
706 JOSÉE UWASE Shortlisted +250785047271
707 JOSEPH NDAYAMBAJE Shortlisted 0789167335
708 JOSEPH NDAYAMBAJE Shortlisted 788825448
709 JOSEPH NGIZIYABWO Shortlisted +250788754987
710 JOSEPH NTABANGANYIMANA Shortlisted 0788891585
711 JOSEPH NYAMWESA Shortlisted +250786533242
712 JOSEPH SIBOMANA Shortlisted 0783812778
713 JOSEPH UWUMUKIZA Shortlisted 0784336842
714 JOSEPHINE MUKANJISHI Shortlisted 250787583404
715 JOSIANE MUKAYITESI Shortlisted +250789330626
716 JOSPHATE NYIRIGIRA Shortlisted 0786979932
717 JULIE IMANIRIHO Shortlisted +250788407281
718 JULIENNE MUKANDAYISENGA Shortlisted +250788960119
719 JULIENNE UWAMAHORO Shortlisted +250788847572
720 JULIETTE MUSHIMIYIMANA Shortlisted 0784578507
721 JUSTIN MANIRAFASHA Shortlisted 0788548292
722 JUSTIN NGORORANO Shortlisted 0785609493
723 JUSTINE UWANYIRIGIRA Shortlisted 0784546192
724 JUSTINE UWANZIGA Shortlisted 0788892448
725 KABAGWIRA ALICE Shortlisted +250789411418
726 KABANDA PATRICK Shortlisted 0788823065
727 KABANO JEAN DE DIEU Shortlisted 0788566617
728 KABASHA GERVAIS Shortlisted 0785725512
729 KABENDERA ANDRE Shortlisted 0788280985
730 KABERA SIMEON Shortlisted 0783121650
731 KABOGO NGOGA DAVID Shortlisted 0785825908
732 KABONDO SEBUNYANA Shortlisted 0788838486
733 KADUSHI NSABIMANA Shortlisted 0785279370
734 KAGABA JEAN BAPTISTE Shortlisted +250789765744
735 KAGAME JEAN PIERRE Shortlisted 0782660521
736 KAGINA SCHADRACK<span style='mso-spacerun:yes'> Shortlisted +250788605225
737 KAGINA PATRICK Shortlisted 0782549973
738 KAKIRA UMUTONI CLAUDINE Shortlisted 0783268226
739 KALINDA INNOCENT<span style='mso-spacerun:yes'> Shortlisted +250788683649
740 KALISA AUGUSTIN Shortlisted +250783201597
741 KALISA DIEUDONNE Shortlisted +250783842391
742 KALISA JEAN AIMÉ Shortlisted +250788482995
743 KALISA OLIVIER Shortlisted 0782665909
744 KAMALI BLAISE Shortlisted 0783105100
745 KAMANA ANICET Shortlisted 0786546342
746 KAMANZI ABDOU Shortlisted +250783031308
747 KAMANZI JAMES Shortlisted 0788288353
748 KAMARIZA DIANE Shortlisted 0788400250
749 KAMARIZA ESTHER Shortlisted 0788782099
750 KAMPIRE MARIE GAUDENCE Shortlisted 0788223792
751 KAMPIRE SERAPHINE Shortlisted 0784921870
752 KAMPIRE TETA STELLA Shortlisted 0788693707
753 KANEZA YVONNE Shortlisted 0788536237
754 KANKUNDIYE YVONNE Shortlisted 250781984746
755 KANSIIME FLAVIA Shortlisted 0782755191
756 KANYANA BENIGNE Shortlisted 0788887268
757 KANYANGE YVETTE Shortlisted +025786766869
758 KANYESHURI OLIVIER Shortlisted 0788696805
759 KARAHA RICHARD SEMATUNGO Shortlisted +250784573105
760 KARAKE CLAVER Shortlisted 0783508710
761 KARAKE JEAN BAPTISTE Shortlisted 0788520382
762 KARAMBI BIZIMANA JOHNSON Shortlisted 0783159295
763 KARANGWA CALLIXTE Shortlisted 0788360285
764 KAREMANGINGO PHILEMON Shortlisted 0786768559
765 KAREMERA - ADOLPHE Shortlisted 0788895202
766 KARERA JAMES Shortlisted +250788695742
767 KASENGAYIRE GRACE Shortlisted 0783095916
768 KATO DENIS Shortlisted 0782147713
769 KAWERA PASCASIE Shortlisted 0783161307
770 KAYIRANGA JEAN<span style='mso-spacerun:yes'> Shortlisted 0783556177
771 KAYIRANGA CALLIXTE Shortlisted 0783401506
772 KAYIRERE JACQUELINE Shortlisted +250788651743
773 KAYISENGERWA JEANNINE Shortlisted +250 784476650
774 KAYITARE DAVID Shortlisted 0784451577
775 KAYITESI IMMACULEE Shortlisted 0788784390
776 KAYITESI PEACE Shortlisted +250788557600
777 KAYITESI AGNES Shortlisted +(250)788488753
778 KAYITESI FEBRONIE Shortlisted +250785008592
779 KAZUNGU INNOCENT Shortlisted 0785821498
780 KIBANDJA BIRASA Shortlisted 0788850621
781 KIMENYI VINCENT Shortlisted +250783897714
782 KIRENGA JOHNSON Shortlisted 0788677809
783 KIVURUGA MARC Shortlisted 0783738341
784 KIZA HASSAN Shortlisted 0785114424
785 KOMEZUSENGE LAURENT Shortlisted 0782476736
786 KUBWIMANA ERNESTINE Shortlisted 0788356089
787 KUBWIMANA MÉLANIE Shortlisted (+250)788666888
788 KURADUSENGE VIOLETTE Shortlisted 0788795372
789 KWIBAZA KUBANA CLEMENCE Shortlisted 0788562788
790 KWIBUKA ESTHER Shortlisted +250 783308380
791 KWIZERA MAURICE Shortlisted 0785221879
792 KWIZERA BETUEL Shortlisted +250785821725
793 KWIZERA JEAN D’AMOUR Shortlisted 0784496817
794 KWIZERA JEREMIE Shortlisted 0782851993
795 LAMBERT NSHAGAWENINTWALI Shortlisted +250783870044
796 LAURENCE MUKESHIMANA Shortlisted 0785365400
797 LAURENT NDAHAYO Shortlisted 0788820815
798 LEON - UWAWE Shortlisted +250788698677
799 LEONARD UWITONZE Shortlisted 0785137941
800 LEONCIE - NYIRANSABIMANA Shortlisted 0788588601
801 LEONTINE NIYONAMBAJE Shortlisted 0787326610
802 LIBERE KAMANZI Shortlisted 0784602501
803 LILIANE INGABIRE Shortlisted 788569719
804 LILIANE INEZA Shortlisted 0783286540
805 LILIANE UWERA Shortlisted 0786124694
806 LILIOSE ABIJURU NIYONKURU Shortlisted 0781815868
807 LILIOSE GAHIZI Shortlisted +250784641251
808 LOUIS KAMANA Shortlisted +250783381739
809 LOUISE DUSENGIMANA Shortlisted 0782056707
810 LUCIE TUVUMILIYE Shortlisted +250788660934
811 MACUMI IBRAHIM Shortlisted 0785740143
812 MAHIYABO EMMANUEL Shortlisted 0785178496
813 MAHORO DIDIER Shortlisted 0783064282
814 MAHORO FABIEN Shortlisted +250788725894
815 MAHORO GRACE Shortlisted +250788645320
816 MANARIYO CLENIE Shortlisted +250784457059
817 MANIRAFASHA FRANCOIS-XAVIER Shortlisted +250788718691
818 MANIRAGUHA PASCAL Shortlisted 0788507213
819 MANIRAKIZA ANGE FELIX PATASSE Shortlisted 0788333759
820 MANZI ALPHONSINE Shortlisted 0785093470
821 MANZI JULES Shortlisted 0786015743
822 MANZI SYLVERIEN Shortlisted +250788459464
823 MAPENDANO JEAN DE DIEU Shortlisted 0788670259
824 MARC - HABINEZA Shortlisted 0788405452
825 MARCEL IRAGUHA Shortlisted 0783930040
826 MARCEL UWITIJE Shortlisted 0782972105
827 MARCELLINE NIYONGIRA Shortlisted 0783421566
828 MARIAM MUKAGACINYA Shortlisted 0788990541
829 MARIE CLAIRE<span style='mso-spacerun:yes'> KAYIRANGWA Shortlisted +250788981310
830 MARIE CHANTAL AKIMANIZANYE Shortlisted 0788377173
831 MARIE CHANTAL UMUHOZA Shortlisted 0784684285
832 MARIE CHANTAL UWIHOREYE Shortlisted 0782283867
833 MARIE CLAIRE BIZIMANA UWINEZA Shortlisted 078844992
834 MARIE CLAIRE NIYIGENA Shortlisted +250788536578
835 MARIE CLAIRE UMUTONI Shortlisted 0786555798
836 MARIE CLAIRE UWERA Shortlisted 0783020924
837 MARIE GAUDENCE NYIRAHABIMANA Shortlisted 0788330739
838 MARIE GORETTE MUGIRANEZA Shortlisted +250788954515
839 MARIE GRACE BAMURANGE Shortlisted 0784623815
840 MARIE GRACE HIRWA Shortlisted 0784489531
841 MARIE LOUISE UMUHOZA Shortlisted 0788806460
842 MARIE LOUISE UWINGABIRE Shortlisted +250788751180
843 MARIE MUKASHYAKA Shortlisted 0785654750
844 MARIE MUSHIMIYIMANA Shortlisted 0788624794
845 MARIE NADINE RURANGWA Shortlisted 0789297112
846 MARIE ROSE MUKANYANDWI Shortlisted rosemukanyandwi2012@gmail.com
847 MARIE ROSE UWAMAHORO Shortlisted +250788499548
848 MARIE THERESE UWAMBAJIMANA Shortlisted 0782120720
849 MARTIN NZAMUTUMA Shortlisted 0782313554
850 MARTINE UMUTONI Shortlisted 0782136686
851 MASABO MARCEL Shortlisted 0783204347
852 MASENGESHO RACHEL Shortlisted 0788233881
853 MATERNE MAVERICK ISHEMA Shortlisted 0783840521
854 MATHIAS NAMBAJIMANA Shortlisted +250788819638
855 MATHIAS NDAHIMANA Shortlisted 0784491833
856 MATTHIEU MURAMUTSA Shortlisted +250788578640
857 MAUREEN MUTESI Shortlisted +250782557218
858 MAURICE IYONTEZE Shortlisted 0788883462
859 MAURICE HARERIMANA Shortlisted +250783660480
860 MAURICE NDIKUMANA Shortlisted 0783711099
861 MAURICE NSHIMYUMUREMYI Shortlisted +250788860269
862 MAZIMPAKA OLIVIER Shortlisted +250782051942
863 MBANGUKIRA FELIX Shortlisted 0788502569
864 MBANGUTSE FELIX Shortlisted +250784538751
865 MEDARD BIZIMANA Shortlisted 0788621188
866 MEDIATRICE MUKANSABIMANA Shortlisted 0788581523
867 MICHEL GASHUMBA Shortlisted 0788552518
868 MICHEL MBAGIRENTE Shortlisted +250788925272
869 MISIGARO ILDEPHONSE Shortlisted +250785012131
870 MITARI FIDELE Shortlisted 0788450027
871 MIZERO SYLVIE Shortlisted +250783627812
872 MODESTE - NTIRISERURWA Shortlisted +250788570774
873 MODESTE NYINAWABANTU Shortlisted 0788911081
874 MOLLY UMUTONI Shortlisted 0788769314
875 MONIQUE AYINGENEYE Shortlisted 0783484674
876 MONIQUE MUKABUGINGO Shortlisted 0784518944
877 MOSES GASEVENI Shortlisted 0782343314
878 MUGABARIGIRA JEAN PAUL JEAN PAUL Shortlisted 0788298796
879 MUGABE ELIE Shortlisted +250788609166
880 MUGABE RICHARD Shortlisted 0781715653
881 MUGABEKAZI ALICE Shortlisted +250788771489
882 MUGABO JEAN MARIE VIANNEY Shortlisted 0789396858
883 MUGABO JOHN JOHN Shortlisted 0782179738
884 MUGAMBI YVES Shortlisted 0788460907
885 MUGEMA PATRICK Shortlisted +250783438184
886 MUGENGA MITALI VIATEUR Shortlisted +250788732072
887 MUGISHA EMMANUEL Shortlisted +250 783819920
888 MUHAWENIMANA DOMINIQUE Shortlisted 0780268967
889 MUHAWENIMANA EDOUARD Shortlisted +250783187068
890 MUHAWENIMANA FRANCOISE Shortlisted 0785244380
891 MUHAYIMANA JEAN DE DIEU Shortlisted 0786082829
892 MUHIMPUNDU CLAUDETTE Shortlisted +250782774827
893 MUHIRE EZECHIEL<span style='mso-spacerun:yes'> Shortlisted +250789932601
894 MUHIRE DIEUDONNE Shortlisted +250783081952
895 MUHIRE JEAN PAUL Shortlisted 0781259651
896 MUHONGERWA - BETTY Shortlisted 250 788534219
897 MUHORAKEYE JOVIA Shortlisted 0788661466
898 MUHOZA LAURA MELISSA Shortlisted +250783601393
899 MUJAWAYEZU MARIE Shortlisted 789173494
900 MUKABONGWA EMMERENCE Shortlisted 0784370359
901 MUKADUSABE CLAUDINE Shortlisted +250783088236
902 MUKAGIHANA JOELLA Shortlisted 0785624349
903 MUKAHIRWA MONIQUE Shortlisted 0785718171
904 MUKAMA JEAN BOSCO Shortlisted 0788675033
905 MUKAMANA JOSEPHA Shortlisted 0787951651
906 MUKAMAZIMPAKA DIANE Shortlisted 0786772227
907 MUKAMAZIMPAKA VALENTINE Shortlisted 0788509483
908 MUKAMPENDA JACQUELINE Shortlisted 0788534181
909 MUKAMUGEMA AGNES Shortlisted 0788545951
910 MUKAMWIZA ANNONCIATA Shortlisted 0783489186
911 MUKANDANGA AZIZA Shortlisted 0788637469
912 MUKANDAYISHIMIYE JULIENNE Shortlisted 0788261225
913 MUKANGENZI CONSOLEE Shortlisted 0783519297
914 MUKANKUSI BRIGITTE Shortlisted 0787748388
915 MUKANTABANA GAUDENCE Shortlisted 0788518172
916 MUKANTAHINYUKA MEDIATRICE Shortlisted 0783497471
917 MUKANYANDWI CLAUDINE Shortlisted +250788271564
918 MUKARUBENGA KARANGWA GRACE Shortlisted +250788733200
919 MUKARURANGWA SOLANGE Shortlisted 0784732674
920 MUKARUSHEMA VESTINE Shortlisted 0788425571
921 MUKASHEMA AGATHE Shortlisted +250788503404
922 MUKASHYAKA HILARY Shortlisted 0782361448
923 MUKESHARUGO MARIE GORETTE Shortlisted 0782851088
924 MUKESHARUGO CHRISTINE Shortlisted o788804202
925 MUKESHIMANA - REBECCA Shortlisted 0782226785
926 MUKESHIMANA ALICE Shortlisted 0788750821
927 MUKESHIMANA BERNARD Shortlisted +250788249981
928 MUKESHIMANA PAUL Shortlisted 0783201061
929 MUKUNDE FELIX Shortlisted 0783113750
930 MUKUNDE KARANGWA ROSINE Shortlisted 0788850994
931 MUKUNZI JEAN PIERRE Shortlisted 0783308659
932 MUKWIYE NORBERT Shortlisted 788884621
933 MULINDA CLAUDE Shortlisted 0788762400
934 MUNEZA ODILE Shortlisted 0782419968
935 MUNEZERO CLAUDINE Shortlisted +250788773379
936 MUNEZERO DOMINIQUE Shortlisted 0788630693
937 MUNEZERO PEACE Shortlisted 0788351129
938 MUNYABUGINGO JEAN MARIE VIANNEY Shortlisted +250786267341
939 MUNYABURANGA STEVEN Shortlisted 0785673777
940 MUNYAKAZI FIDEL Shortlisted 0788821866
941 MUNYAMPUHWE THEOPHILE Shortlisted 0783850724
942 MUNYANEZA ALEXIS Shortlisted 0782046197
943 MUNYANKINDI THEOBALD Shortlisted +250722286257
944 MUNYARWANDAKAZI MARTHE Shortlisted 0782091746
945 MUNYAZOGEYE - ALPHONSE Shortlisted 0788722211
946 MUNYEMANA ALEXIS Shortlisted +(250)788548575
947 MUNYEMANA FRANCOIS Shortlisted 0780677520
948 MUNYEMANA NYAMUZIGA ALEXIS Shortlisted 0787314821
949 MUNYESHYAKA FRED Shortlisted +250 788759937
950 MUNYURWA LENDRIE Shortlisted 0788444720
951 MUPENZI JAMES Shortlisted +250784485392
952 MURANGAMFURA CHARLES Shortlisted 0788417229
953 MUREKATETE DIVINE Shortlisted 0785269609
954 MUREKATETE ALINE Shortlisted 0788776166
955 MUREKATETE NICOLE Shortlisted 0784051798
956 MUREKEZI FRANCOISE Shortlisted 0788565767
957 MURERA EMILE Shortlisted 078862180
958 MURERWA YVONNE Shortlisted 0783354599
959 MURUNGI DONATHA Shortlisted 0788560427
960 MURUNGI JENNIFER Shortlisted 0782889212
961 MURWANASHYAKA BERNARD Shortlisted 0783195262
962 MURWANASHYAKA CLAUDE Shortlisted 0784482910
963 MUSABEYEZU ROSELYNE Shortlisted 250783379671
964 MUSABYEMARIYA CLAIRE Shortlisted +250784072088
965 MUSABYEMARIYA JUDITH Shortlisted 0789718312
966 MUSABYIMPUMBYA ROSELYNE Shortlisted 0788830048
967 MUSANA JEAN LUC Shortlisted +250786517548
968 MUSENGIMANA MARIE Shortlisted 0788519719
969 MUSENGIMANA THERESE Shortlisted 0782125537
970 MUSHIMIYIMANA JEANNETTE Shortlisted 0785661993
971 MUSHIMIYIMANA JACQUELINE Shortlisted 0789059140
972 MUSHIMIYIMANA PHILOMENE Shortlisted +250783163751
973 MUSINGUZI - JAMES Shortlisted 0785609288
974 MUTABAZI ERIC Shortlisted 0787656714
975 MUTAMULIZA - NADINE Shortlisted 0785513315
976 MUTESA ADOLPHE Shortlisted +250786279998
977 MUTESI JACKLINE Shortlisted 0785189304
978 MUTIMUKUNDA ALEXIS Shortlisted 0783343825
979 MUTONI OLIVE Shortlisted +250783238989
980 MUTUYIMANA FARADJA MARIE CLAIRE Shortlisted 0783367089
981 MUZINDUTSI ANSELME Shortlisted 0788217958
982 MUZIRANKONI CLEMENTINE Shortlisted 0782367967
983 MWAMINI JEANNETTE Shortlisted 0786237917
984 MWEGERA TITE Shortlisted +250788787900
985 MWIZERWA EUGENE Shortlisted 0789163325
986 MWIZERWA JOSEPH Shortlisted 0788632669
987 NABONIBO ALBERT Shortlisted 0782755317
988 NADINE UWIMANA Shortlisted +250785410636
989 NAHIMANA ALICE Shortlisted 0722134566
990 NAKANYANGE FLORENCE Shortlisted (+250)785650591
991 NAKURE FRANCINE Shortlisted 0783410157
992 NAMANI PASCAL Shortlisted 0787205900
993 NAMBAJIMANA CELINE Shortlisted 0788470677
994 NAMBAJIMANA FRODOUARD Shortlisted 788459311
995 NASHIMWE - JEANINE Shortlisted 07 84 65 27 24
996 NATHAN BIKORIMANA Shortlisted 0788408403
997 NAYIGIZIKI JEAN CLAUDE Shortlisted 0783419749
998 NDABAKURANYE JEAN BOSCO Shortlisted 0782157614
999 NDABARORA MATHIAS Shortlisted 0788927254
1000 NDABAZIGIYE J. DAMASCENE Shortlisted 0782143965
1001 NDABIKUNZE EVALDE Shortlisted +250788354810
1002 NDAGIJIMANA WILLY Shortlisted 0788521522
1003 NDAGIJIMANA VIATEUR Shortlisted +250785984194
1004 NDAGIJUMUSHUMBA CLAUDE Shortlisted 0784661075<span style='mso-spacerun:yes'>
1005 NDAGURA ISINGIZWE BENJAMIN Shortlisted 0788286371
1006 NDAHAYO CELESTIN Shortlisted 0788415415
1007 NDAHAYO FIDELE - Shortlisted +250788420840
1008 NDAHAYO INNOCENT Shortlisted 0788501116
1009 NDATIMANA EMMANUEL Shortlisted 0784418568
1010 NDAYAMBAJE EUGEN Shortlisted 0782002057
1011 NDAYAMBAJE AUGUSTIN Shortlisted +250785097317
1012 NDAYAMBAJE FRANCOIS XAVIER Shortlisted 0788477097
1013 NDAYAMBAJE JEAN BOSCO Shortlisted 0783150134
1014 NDAYISABA GASORE DANNY Shortlisted +250788327440
1015 NDAYISHIMIYE JEAN DE DIEU Shortlisted 0788794136
1016 NDEMEZO JEANCLAUDE Shortlisted 0783034733
1017 NDEREKANYE NUHU Shortlisted 0789373747
1018 NDIKUBWIMANA THEONESTE Shortlisted 0788625819
1019 NDISHIMYE EMILE Shortlisted 0785473669
1020 NDIZEYE EUSTACHE Shortlisted 0789137184
1021 NDORI KENETH Shortlisted +250781962633
1022 NDORIBI - PIERRE JOSEPH Shortlisted +250785516455
1023 NDORIMANA XAVIER Shortlisted 0788939601
1024 NDUNGUTSE CHRISTIAN Shortlisted +250788558396
1025 NDUNGUTSE PATIENT Shortlisted 0781049633
1026 NDUWAMUNGU JEANBAPTISTE Shortlisted 0782667059
1027 NDUWAYEZU EMMANUEL Shortlisted +250788233757

1028 NDUWAYEZU DIOGENE Shortlisted +250782463977
1029 NDUWAYEZU GRATIEN Shortlisted 0782268015
1030 NEEMA CREPINE<span style='mso-spacerun:yes'> MUGABEKAZI Shortlisted +250781606719
1031 NGABO JEAN SAUVEUR Shortlisted 0788645273
1032 NGABONZIZA EMMETEUR Shortlisted 0783054619
1033 NGABONZIZA JEAN BOSCO Shortlisted +250788893056
1034 NGABONZIZA JULIUS Shortlisted 0788710130
1035 NGANGO JAQUES Shortlisted 0788818552
1036 NGANGURE BERLIN Shortlisted 0785035032
1037 NGENDAHAYO THEOGENE Shortlisted +250788627069
1038 NGENDO FABIEN Shortlisted 0783239657
1039 NGESONZIZA ENOCK Shortlisted 0787129222
1040 NGIRAGASANI IRENE Shortlisted 0782559782
1041 NGIRIKIRINGO AMANI Shortlisted +250783097780
1042 NGOGA ALEXIS Shortlisted +250785555848
1043 NGURIZUMURYANGO ISAIE Shortlisted 0788896255
1044 NIBAKURE SUZANNE Shortlisted 0788892381
1045 NIBAMUREKE JEAN PIERRE Shortlisted +250783102575
1046 NICOLE SHEMA BUKIZI Shortlisted 0788516780
1047 NIKUZE CLAUDINE Shortlisted 0788266091
1048 NIRAGIRE FLORIDE Shortlisted 0783226901
1049 NIRERE GAKUNDE GRACE Shortlisted +250788215170
1050 NIRERE LEA Shortlisted 0788605865
1051 NIRINGIYIMANA EMMANUEL Shortlisted 0784310580
1052 NIRINGIYIMANA JEAN DAMASCENE Shortlisted 0783053692
1053 NIYIBIZI - FIDELE Shortlisted 0782186991
1054 NIYIBIZI JONAS Shortlisted 250783303499
1055 NIYIGENA SERVATEUR Shortlisted 0782301305
1056 NIYIGENA THEOGENE Shortlisted 0788257756
1057 NIYIGENA DENYSE Shortlisted 0786952132
1058 NIYITEGEKA SIXTINE Shortlisted 0788898172
1059 NIYITEGEKA CHRISTOPHE Shortlisted +250788845114
1060 NIYITEGEKA ELIE Shortlisted 0788635965
1061 NIYOBUGINGO NAPHTAL Shortlisted 0789241490
1062 NIYOBUHUNGIRO STEPHANE Shortlisted 0788394066
1063 NIYOMUFASHA CHRISTINE Shortlisted 0788549059
1064 NIYOMUGABO THOMAS Shortlisted 0786880013
1065 NIYOMUHOZA MARIE CHANTAL Shortlisted 0782857188
1066 NIYOMWUNGERI JEAN DAMASCENE Shortlisted (+250)783417665
1067 NIYONGABO EMMANUEL EMMANUEL Shortlisted 0788539621
1068 NIYONIZEYE ONESPHORE Shortlisted 0786203530
1069 NIYONKURU DATIVE Shortlisted 0789495538
1070 NIYONKURU JANVIERE Shortlisted 0787700291
1071 NIYONSABA LILIOSE Shortlisted 0788578756
1072 NIYONSABA CONSOLEE Shortlisted 0788981195
1073 NIYONSABA ELIEZER Shortlisted 0784530678
1074 NIYONSABA SABBAT Shortlisted +250783150949
1075 NIYONSABA SOLANGE Shortlisted +250788450650
1076 NIYONSENGA AIME Shortlisted 0785703360
1077 NIYONZIMA SIMEON Shortlisted +250788290920
1078 NIYONZIMA ALFRED Shortlisted 0782283237
1079 NIYONZIMA THEOGENE THEOGENE Shortlisted +250783264531
1080 NIYORUGIRA JEAN<span style='mso-spacerun:yes'> PAUL Shortlisted 0788675795
1081 NIYOTWAGIRA SOLANGE Shortlisted 0788645160
1082 NIZEYIMANA ANACLET Shortlisted 0788625196
1083 NIZEYIMANA JEAN BAPTISTE Shortlisted 0783558209
1084 NIZEYIMANA PASCAL Shortlisted 0788502157
1085 NKOMEJE EMMANUEL Shortlisted 0784038653
1086 NKUNDABAGENZI MICHEL Shortlisted 0788507314
1087 NKUNDABOSE ELISAPHAN Shortlisted +250783298303
1088 NKUNDABOSE DOMINIQUE Shortlisted 0782233327
1089 NKUNDIMANA ELIE Shortlisted 0783811327
1090 NKUNDIMANA FRANCOIS Shortlisted 0783115336
1091 NKUNDIYE EUGENE Shortlisted 0788449297
1092 NKURIKIYIMARI ANASTASE Shortlisted 0783325028
1093 NKURUNZIZA BELLY Shortlisted 0783790172
1094 NKURUNZIZA ISAAC Shortlisted +250788290428
1095 NKUSI ALBERT Shortlisted 0782842640
1096 NOEL NGIRIMANA Shortlisted 0783229548
1097 NSABAGASANI EVARISTE Shortlisted 0788602065
1098 NSABIMANA ANGELUS Shortlisted 0785099080
1099 NSABIMANA EMMANUEL Shortlisted 0785486659
1100 NSABIMANA JEAN JEAN CLAUDE Shortlisted 0788322969
1101 NSABIMANA JEAN PIERRE Shortlisted +250782037696
1102 NSABIMANA OMAR Shortlisted 0788566839
1103 NSABIMANA THEONESTE Shortlisted 0789667361
1104 NSABUMUREMYI INNOCENT Shortlisted 0786046013
1105 NSANZABAGANWA INNOCENT Shortlisted +250782232853
1106 NSANZAMAHORO BONAVENTURE Shortlisted 0789080205
1107 NSANZIMANA JEAN PIERRE Shortlisted +250788505378
1108 NSENGIMANA CORNEILLE Shortlisted 0783761840
1109 NSENGIMANA THADEE Shortlisted 0783700030
1110 NSENGIMANA - ERNESTE Shortlisted 0783545926
1111 NSENGIMANA APPOLINAIRE Shortlisted +250788833659
1112 NSENGIYAREMYE FIDELE Shortlisted 0783537958
1113 NSENGIYUMVA BERTIN Shortlisted 0784060487
1114 NSENGIYUMVA GEURSCHOM Shortlisted +250788335020
1115 NSENGIYUMVA JEAN DAMAS Shortlisted 0788742146
1116 NSENGIYUMVA DESIRE Shortlisted +250782199918
1117 NSENGUMUKIZA EPAPHRAS Shortlisted 0783211999
1118 NSHIMIYIMANA JEAN DAMASCENE Shortlisted 0786445817
1119 NSHIMIYIMANA ESDRAS Shortlisted 0784901280
1120 NSHIMIYIMANA FIDELE Shortlisted 0788885920
1121 NSHIMIYIMANA FRANCIS Shortlisted 0788619841
1122 NSHIMIYIMANA JEAN MARIE Shortlisted 0782761929
1123 NSHIMIYIMANA JEAN NEPOMUSCENE Shortlisted +250783125495
1124 NSHIMIYIMANA VEDASTE Shortlisted +250788513085
1125 NSHIMYIMANA JOEL Shortlisted 0783214974
1126 NSHIMYUMUKIZA ABSON Shortlisted 0788238932
1127 NSHIMYUMUKIZA PATRICK Shortlisted 0783458417
1128 NTABUGI CLAUDINE Shortlisted 0782886734
1129 NTAMITARIZO DÉOGRATIAS Shortlisted +250 788416534
1130 NTAMUGABUMWE MUGABO JEAN FRANCOIS Shortlisted 0788743457
1131 NTANSHUTI JEAN MARIE VIANNEY Shortlisted 0728763908
1132 NTAWINIGA - DIEUDONNE Shortlisted 0783409979
1133 NTAWUHIGANAYO VENUSTE Shortlisted 0786300965
1134 NTEZIMANA JEAN BAPTISTE Shortlisted 0782373307
1135 NTEZIMANA JEAN BAPTISTE Shortlisted 0782373307
1136 NTEZIRYAYO IGNACE Shortlisted 0785193820
1137 NTEZIRYAYO ISMAEL Shortlisted +250783433987
1138 NTIBIRINGIRWA JEAN CLAUDE Shortlisted +250781041718
1139 NTIHEMUKA EMMANUEL Shortlisted +250785606499
1140 NTIRENGANYA MARCEL Shortlisted 0785507622
1141 NTIRIBURA INNOCENT Shortlisted 0784516353
1142 NTIRISERURWA - MODESTE Shortlisted 0788570774
1143 NTIRUSHWAMABOKO MATHIAS Shortlisted +250788261498
1144 NTITENGUHA EMMANUEL Shortlisted +250783715461
1145 NUNGUTSUMUHOZA PHILEMON Shortlisted 0 788605823
1146 NYAGATO K. MOREEN Shortlisted 0788427594
1147 NYAMINANI JEAN BAPTISTE Shortlisted 0788741498
1148 NYAMUNANIRA PACIFIQUE Shortlisted 0788838810
1149 NYANDEKWE FRED Shortlisted 0783415829
1150 NYANDWI GERMAIN Shortlisted 0784837711
1151 NYINAWUMUNTU ESPERANCE Shortlisted 0785044253
1152 NYIRABAHIRE PERPETUE Shortlisted 0785476118
1153 NYIRABANGUKA VESTINE Shortlisted +250782811092
1154 NYIRABUJERI ANGELIQUE Shortlisted +250783119560
1155 NYIRAHABIMANA VICTOIRE Shortlisted 0788634056
1156 NYIRAHIRWA SYLVIE Shortlisted 0781539586
1157 NYIRAJARA THERESE Shortlisted 0783233342
1158 NYIRAKARATWA DIANE Shortlisted 0785229034
1159 NYIRAMANZI ILLUMINEE Shortlisted 0784359794
1160 NYIRAMFABAKUZE CELINE Shortlisted 0783135919
1161 NYIRAMUZUNGU ANGEL Shortlisted 0783535185
1162 NYIRANDAGIJIMANA MARIE JEANNE Shortlisted +250784062414
1163 NYIRANDAYAMBAJE LEONCIE Shortlisted +250788693543
1164 NYIRANEZA OLIVE<span style='mso-spacerun:yes'> Shortlisted +250785494022
1165 NYIRANSABIMANA EUGENIE Shortlisted 726782777
1166 NYIRANSENGIMANA MARIE CHANTAL Shortlisted +250788491716
1167 NYIRANSENGIYAREMYE EUPHRASIE Shortlisted 0784375581
1168 NYIRANSHIMIYIMANA JEANNETTE Shortlisted 0783430813
1169 NYIRANSHUTI ALINE Shortlisted 0788215261
1170 NYIRAVURUGANYA ALICE Shortlisted 0788409821
1171 NYIRAZIGAMA SPECIOSE Shortlisted 0785173916
1172 NYIRAZIRAJE ALINE Shortlisted 0783285858
1173 NYIRINGANGO APHRODIS Shortlisted +250788838713
1174 NYIRITESI JULIETTE Shortlisted 0788899216
1175 NZABANDORA JEAN PIERRE Shortlisted 0785393496
1176 NZABIRINDA Etienne Shortlisted +250786933786
1177 NZABONIMANA M EMMANUEL Shortlisted +250 783603876
1178 NZAHABONAYO JEAN Shortlisted 0788586071
1179 NZAMURAMBAHO FILS JEAN BOSCO Shortlisted 0787931511
1180 NZAMWITA EUGENE Shortlisted +250788623090
1181 NZAMWITAKUZE JEAN CLAUDE Shortlisted 0788478661
1182 NZARAMBA VEDASTE Shortlisted 0785501157
1183 NZAYISENGA DANIEL Shortlisted 0785053316
1184 NZAYISENGA JEROME Shortlisted 0783255716
1185 NZAYISENGA MARIE CHANTAL Shortlisted 0783571911
1186 NZEYIMANA ANNONCIATA Shortlisted 0782575844
1187 NZIRORERA AIMABLE Shortlisted 0783693840
1188 NZIRORERA JEAN DE DIEU Shortlisted +250783821881
1189 NZITATIRA HERITIER Shortlisted 0788703459
1190 NZITONDA MATHIAS Shortlisted +250788284574
1191 OBED NIYITEGEKA Shortlisted 0788891373
1192 ODA NIYIGENA Shortlisted 0785257388
1193 ODETTE MUKASHYAKA Shortlisted 0788867976
1194 OLIVE KIRUNGU Shortlisted 0788349656
1195 OLIVE UWAMURERA Shortlisted +250788696933
1196 OLIVIER MANISHIMWE Shortlisted 0783628003
1197 OLIVIER NSHIMIYE Shortlisted +250788414350
1198 OLIVIER SAFI Shortlisted 0789696738
1199 OREA MUYIZERE Shortlisted +250788692272
1200 OSCAR NAYITURIKI Shortlisted 0784637209
1201 PACIFIQUE BYUKUSENGE Shortlisted 0785790219
1202 PACIFIQUE RWANGABO Shortlisted 0789231090
1203 PASCAL GASOMINARI<span style='mso-spacerun:yes'> Shortlisted 0787556094
1204 PASCAL KANAKUZE Shortlisted 0788507202
1205 PASCAL NDAGIJIMANA Shortlisted 0782178767
1206 PASCAL NTIHEMUKA BYAKUNDA Shortlisted 0788963579
1207 PASCAL SAGAHUTU Shortlisted +250789747173
1208 PASCASIE UMWIZERWA Shortlisted 0783878618
1209 PATRICE RUKUNDO Shortlisted 0783094445
1210 PATRICIE MUKANDAYOBOTSE Shortlisted 0788459566
1211 PATRICK BUNANE Shortlisted 0784172297
1212 PATRICK KARARA Shortlisted 0783117635
1213 PAULINE UWIZEYIMANA Shortlisted 0726055580
1214 PEACE MUTETERI Shortlisted 0789921303
1215 PEACE UWERA Shortlisted 0786417345
1216 PELAGIE UWAMWIZA Shortlisted 0782004689
1217 PETER CLAVER HATANGIMANA Shortlisted 788308936
1218 PETER MANZI MBONIGABA Shortlisted +250788703848
1219 PHILBERT TUYISHIME Shortlisted 0788689711
1220 PHILIPPE NTEZIRYIMANA Shortlisted 0782774067
1221 PHOCAS HABUMUGISHA HBAUMUGISHA Shortlisted +250782841837
1222 PIE ICISHAHAYO Shortlisted +250780256263
1223 PIE NDACYAYISENGA Shortlisted 0788251376
1224 PIERRE BUGINGO Shortlisted 0788768054
1225 PIERRE CELESTIN MBANZARUGAMBA Shortlisted +250782157986
1226 PIERRE MUCYODUSENGE Shortlisted 0785288078
1227 PLACIDE IYAMUREMYE Shortlisted 0780475698
1228 PLACIDE TWAGIRAYEZU Shortlisted 0788799684
1229 PRIMITIVE MUSHIMIYIMANA Shortlisted +250783121345
1230 PRINCE NTWARI Shortlisted 0784160744
1231 PROSPER FARANGA NGABO Shortlisted 0784046871
1232 PROSPER NIYONIZEYE Shortlisted 0784132116
1233 PROVIDENCE MUKAMPETA Shortlisted +250788633366
1234 RACHEL UMUKIRANUTSI Shortlisted +250722071652
1235 RAPHAEL HARORIMANA Shortlisted +250782597498
1236 RAPHAEL KARENZI Shortlisted +250783303889
1237 REBECCA UMUHIREWIMANA Shortlisted 0786058880
1238 REGINE MUTESI Shortlisted remutesi@gmail.com
1239 REGINE MUKAMANZI Shortlisted 0783296271
1240 REVOCATHE MUJAWAYEZU Shortlisted 0783240680
1241 RICHARD TWAGIRA Shortlisted 0788685431
1242 RINGUYENEZA FIDELE Shortlisted 0784493039
1243 RITHA UWAMARIYA Shortlisted 0788795899
1244 ROGER KANYOVE Shortlisted +250785612146
1245 ROSE UWAMARIYA Shortlisted roseuwamariya441@yahoo.com
1246 ROSE MUKAMUYANGO Shortlisted 0788263020
1247 ROSINE - UWITONZE Shortlisted 0788737548
1248 ROSINE MBABAZI Shortlisted 0788731435
1249 ROSINE UWERAYIRINGIYIMANA Shortlisted +250780777703
1250 RUBAYIZA PHILBERT Shortlisted 0786538575
1251 RUDACOGORA JEAN DE DIEU Shortlisted +250788640076
1252 RUDASINGWA JOSEPH Shortlisted 0783010510
1253 RUDONGORI LAURENT Shortlisted 0788652906
1254 RUGAMBA - ENOCK Shortlisted +250788212309
1255 RUGAMBWA DIEUDONNE Shortlisted 0788477212
1256 RUKUNDO AIMABLE Shortlisted r.aimable@yahoo.com
1257 RUKUNDO AUGUASTIN Shortlisted 0783134770
1258 RUKUNDO FRANCOIS Shortlisted +250788727132
1259 RUKUNDO LEAH Shortlisted 0786856493
1260 RUKUNDO NELLY LAMBERT Shortlisted 0787046354
1261 RUKUNDO PASCAL Shortlisted +250788262040
1262 RUKUNDO PAUL Shortlisted 0788573723
1263 RUNIGA JEAN D’AMOUR Shortlisted 0788656447
1264 RURAGEZE - FREDERIC Shortlisted 0785973269
1265 RURANGWA EGIDE Shortlisted 0788612157
1266 RUREMESHA HABIBU Shortlisted +250 785152461
1267 RUSANGANWA INNOCENT Shortlisted 0788832592
1268 RUSHIGAJIKI JEAN DE DIEU Shortlisted 0783194955
1269 RUTAGANIRA VEDASTE Shortlisted +250783105887
1270 RUTANGA JEAN<span style='mso-spacerun:yes'> MARIE VIANNEY Shortlisted 0788599574
1271 RUTANGA AIMABLE Shortlisted 0788658982
1272 RUTAREMARA FREDSON Shortlisted 0788650500
1273 RUTAYISIRE EMMANUEL Shortlisted 0788936433
1274 RUTAYISIRE EMMANUEL Shortlisted 0784062646
1275 RUTINYWA AUGUSTIN Shortlisted 0785263582
1276 RUVUZANDEKWE JEAN SAUVEUR Shortlisted 0785818375
1277 RUYENZI FRIDA Shortlisted 0788879960
1278 RWIGEMA THACIEN Shortlisted 0788841803
1279 SABANO SANO Shortlisted 0788221444
1280 SABATO JANVIER Shortlisted 0788544892
1281 SAFARI CHARLES Shortlisted 0783165605
1282 SAM MUNYANEZA Shortlisted 0786658456
1283 SAMSON NIYIBIZI Shortlisted 0784621744
1284 SAMUEL NSENGIYUMVA Shortlisted 0783693797
1285 SANDRA UMULISA Shortlisted 0783626919
1286 SARAH KAYITESI Shortlisted 0788855627
1287 SEBACURUZI JEAN DAMASCENE Shortlisted 0783821627
1288 SEBANANI FIDELE Shortlisted 0784121405
1289 SEBAZIMA FRANK Shortlisted 0783043546
1290 SEKAMANA FRANCIS Shortlisted 0784411583
1291 SEKANYAMBO PHENIAS Shortlisted 250788940389
1292 SEMUCYO ALSENE Shortlisted +250788429995
1293 SENANI - THEOGENE Shortlisted 0788926391
1294 SENZOGA INNOCENT Shortlisted 0788669648
1295 SERAPHINE NYIRAJYAMBERE Shortlisted 0781276931
1296 SERVILIEN UZAYISENGA Shortlisted 0786357476
1297 SETH NIYONZIMA Shortlisted 0788678740
1298 SEZERANO AIMEE Shortlisted 0787697164
1299 SHARIF MUNDERE Shortlisted 0788803818
1300 SHARON UMUKUNZI Shortlisted +250788410508
1301 SHEJA INNOCENT Shortlisted 0788416605
1302 SHEMA JEAN PACIFIQUE Shortlisted 0788926558
1303 SHEMA LAURENT Shortlisted +250788525692
1304 SHYAKA FIDELE Shortlisted 0788275274
1305 SHYAKA MOSES Shortlisted 0788489588
1306 SIBOMANA EUGENE Shortlisted 0785367161
1307 SIBOMANA DAVID Shortlisted 0782824018
1308 SIBORUREMA JEAN BAPTISTE Shortlisted +250783722397
1309 SIFA KARIRE Shortlisted +250784139738
1310 SIKUBWABO JEAN Shortlisted +250782522207
1311 SILAS BUKURU Shortlisted 0788922759
1312 SILAS SIBOMANA Shortlisted +250788727957
1313 SIMON MURAMIRA Shortlisted 0786580900
1314 SIMPARINGOMA JMV Shortlisted 0783417951
1315 SINAYITUTSE DESIRE Shortlisted (+250)788662319
1316 SINAYITUTSE DANIEL Shortlisted 0788581190
1317 SINAYOBYE PATRICK Shortlisted 0784055223
1318 SIWEMUBI MARIE ROSE Shortlisted +250783223853
1319 SOLANGE KAMPIRE Shortlisted +250782870393
1320 SOLANGE MUKAKIBIBI Shortlisted 0783056794
1321 SOLANGE NZAMUKOSHA Shortlisted 07 83 64 05 27
1322 SOLANGE UMUTONIWASE Shortlisted 0788567906
1323 SOSTHENE NGIZWENAYO Shortlisted 0784071675
1324

SPECIOSE MUKANDAYISABA Shortlisted 0786837608
1325 STEPHANIE UWAMBAJIMANA Shortlisted +250782771408
1326 STEVEN KABENDE Shortlisted 0788560298
1327 STEVEN KAGERUKA Shortlisted 0788843481
1328 SUNZU AUDACE Shortlisted 0788451062
1329 SYLIVESTRE UWIZEYIMANA Shortlisted 0788334336
1330 SYLIVIE AKAYEZU Shortlisted0783220334
1331 SYLVAIN NIYONZIMA Shortlisted +250788864932
1332 SYLVESTRE GATERA Shortlisted 0782111103
1333 SYLVESTRE MANIRAGABA Shortlisted 0788818404
1334 SYLVESTRE MUTSINZI Shortlisted 0788592096
1335 SYLVESTRE NSABIMANA Shortlisted 0782191969
1336 SYLVIA CYAKWERA KANAMUGIRE Shortlisted +250788827473
1337 SYLVIE MUKESHIMANA Shortlisted 0783430371
1338 SYLVIE MUKUNDWA Shortlisted 0788745790
1339 SYLVIE MUSHIMIYIMANA Shortlisted 0784244471
1340 SYLVIE NYIRASAFARI Shortlisted 0784508701
1341 SYLVIE NZARAMBA Shortlisted 0785635135
1342 THEODETTE NYINAWABASINGA Shortlisted 0787279257
1343 THEODORE MUTUYIMANA Shortlisted 0786601102
1344 THEODOSIE UMUHIRE Shortlisted 0783794935
1345 THEOGENE NIYONZIMA Shortlisted +250788850164
1346 THEOGENE SEMANA Shortlisted 0783085665
1347 THEOGENE HARELIMANA SANO Shortlisted 0788567830
1348 THEOGENE MBONANKIRIHO Shortlisted 0782692099
1349 THEOGENE MBONYINTWARI Shortlisted 0788224006
1350 THEOGENE MUGENZI Shortlisted 0784312259
1351 THEOGENE MUKOMEZE Shortlisted 0788862481
1352 THEOGENE NSABIMANA Shortlisted 0787932156
1353 THEOGENE NTAHONDEREYE Shortlisted +250788723014
1354 THEOGENE RUDASINGWA Shortlisted 0788209910
1355 THEOGENE TWAGIRIMANA Shortlisted +250783264067
1356 THEONESTE - HAGUMAKUBAHO Shortlisted 0788771851
1357 THEONESTE NGENDAHAYO Shortlisted +250 782666325
1358 THEONESTE NGUMIJE Shortlisted 0784818192
1359 THEONESTE TWAYIGIZE Shortlisted +250782335744
1360 THEOPHILE BIZIMANA Shortlisted +250786923675
1361 THEOPHILE RUDASINGWA Shortlisted 0788823305
1362 THERESE MUKASHYAKA Shortlisted 0788644497
1363 THIERRY DUKUNDE Shortlisted 0785995410
1364 THOMAS NDAYISABA Shortlisted 0788793904
1365 TIMOTHE GAHAMANYI Shortlisted 0782112631
1366 TOBI HAKIZAYEZU Shortlisted 0785699884
1367 TONY FRANK NSHIMIYIMANA Shortlisted 0788569458
1368 TRIPHINE MUJAWAMUNGU Shortlisted 0788472784
1369 TUMUSIME DAVID Shortlisted +250788467675
1370 TUMWINE FRANK Shortlisted +250788643468
1371 TURATSINZE FELIX Shortlisted 0782736201
1372 TURERERIMANA JEAN DAMASCENE Shortlisted +250784967553
1373 TURIKUMWE JEAN CLAUDE Shortlisted 0786641445
1374 TURIMUMAJYAMBERE ETIENNE Shortlisted 0781043311
1375 TURYABAHO INNOCENT Shortlisted +250784502649
1376 TUYISABIMANA JEAN<span style='mso-spacerun:yes'> LEON Shortlisted +250722535872
1377 TUYISENGE SAMUEL Shortlisted +250788827784
1378 TUYISHIME ADELINE Shortlisted 0783765848
1379 TUYISHIME REMY CYPRIEN Shortlisted +250788604425
1380 TUYISHIME SYLDIO KENNEDY Shortlisted 0788608024
1381 TUYIZERE GISELE Shortlisted +250784532505
1382 TWAGIRAMARIYA DIANE Shortlisted 0785339584
1383 TWAGIRAMARIYA GERTRUDE Shortlisted 0785298490
1384 TWAGIRAYEZU VENUSTE VENUSTE Shortlisted 0788298244
1385 TWAGIRAYEZU JEAN PIERRE Shortlisted 0788751782
1386 TWAGIRIMANA EMMANUEL Shortlisted 0788288682
1387 TWAGIRUMUKIZA EMMANUEL Shortlisted 0784041014
1388 TWAHIRWA EMMY Shortlisted 0788885892
1389 TWIRINGIYIMANA VALENS Shortlisted 0787402532
1390 TWIZERANE ANNUALITE Shortlisted 0782158863
1391 TWIZERIMANA VINCENT DE PAUL Shortlisted 0785521946
1392 TWIZEYIMANA ERIC Shortlisted 0788252254
1393 TWIZEYIMANA EMMANUEL Shortlisted 0787926534
1394 TWIZEYIMANA VINCENT Shortlisted 0788895825
1395 UFITINGABIRE FRANCINE Shortlisted 0788643567
1396 UGIRUMURENGERA BLAISE Shortlisted +250783196449
1397 UKWIZABIGIRA PROTAIS Shortlisted 0785626672
1398 UMUBYEYI FLORENTINE FLORENTINE Shortlisted 0785981078
1399 UMUHIRE LOUIS DEGONZAGUE Shortlisted +250781295778
1400 UMUHOZA DIANE Shortlisted 0788523826
1401 UMUHOZA JEAN BAPTISTE Shortlisted 0788971079
1402 UMUHOZA MARIE CLAIRE Shortlisted 0785218817
1403 UMUHOZA VALENTINE Shortlisted 0780633314
1404 UMURERWA PELAGIE Shortlisted +250783047982
1405 UMURUNGI CLEMENCE Shortlisted 0786336577
1406 UMUTESI CLAUDINE Shortlisted 0788680499
1407 UMUTONI ALINE Shortlisted +250785991503
1408 UMUTONI EGIDIA Shortlisted 0788406528
1409 UMUTONIWASE ESTHER Shortlisted 0788815836
1410 UMUTONIWASE REDEMPTA Shortlisted 0788681642
1411 UMUZIGA ANGELIQUE Shortlisted 0788618920
1412 URAYENEZA ATHANASE Shortlisted 0788218624
1413 URAYENEZA JEAN BOSCO Shortlisted 0786162083
1414 URUJENI CLAIRE D’ASSISE Shortlisted 0784897128
1415 USHIZIMPUMU ERNEST Shortlisted +250784880839
1416 UWABABYEYI HONORINE Shortlisted 0788767750
1417 UWABABYEYI JULIETTE Shortlisted 0785290993
1418 UWAMAHORO ADELINE Shortlisted 0785838202
1419 UWAMAHORO CLAUDINE Shortlisted +250783715051
1420 UWAMAHORO REGINE Shortlisted +250783624849
1421 UWAMAHORO VENANTIE Shortlisted 0788653029
1422 UWAMAHORO YVONNE Shortlisted 0788834941
1423 UWAMARIYA MARIE CHANTAL Shortlisted 0787059435
1424 UWAMARIYA RENATHA Shortlisted 0787431055
1425 UWAMUNGU FESTUS Shortlisted 0788604323
1426 UWAMURERA LEONCIE Shortlisted +250783667755
1427 UWAMWIZA CATHERINE Shortlisted 0788349340
1428 UWANYIRIGIRA MARC Shortlisted 0788832689
1429 UWARUGIRA FIDELE Shortlisted 0788600916
1430 UWASE ALINE Shortlisted 0781500739
1431 UWASE EVELYNE Shortlisted 0783658029
1432 UWASE FLORENCE Shortlisted +250783216717
1433 UWASE YVETTE Shortlisted 0788673603
1434 UWAYEZU DELPHINE Shortlisted 0788625950
1435 UWAYISHIMA SIMEON Shortlisted 788745837
1436 UWERA AGRIPINE Shortlisted 0788465960
1437 UWERA ESPERANCE Shortlisted 0783121303
1438 UWIDUHAYE SIMEON Shortlisted 0786724931
1439 UWIDUHAYE ALICE Shortlisted 0783302639
1440 UWIDUHAYE LOUISE Shortlisted 0783296563
1441 UWIHOREYE JEAN DE DIEU Shortlisted 0788977307
1442 UWIMANA ALPHONSINE Shortlisted 0783578430
1443 UWIMANA JEAN Shortlisted wimanajean@gmail.com
1444 UWIMANA JEAN BAPTISTE Shortlisted 788954485
1445 UWIMANA DIDIER Shortlisted +250788256417
1446 UWIMANA DYNA Shortlisted 0784674549
1447 UWIMANA JOSIANE Shortlisted 781419619
1448 UWIMANA MARCELINE Shortlisted 0785255409
1449 UWIMANA ROSE MARY Shortlisted +250788774093
1450 UWIMANA XAVERINE Shortlisted 0788772720
1451 UWIMPAYE DIANE Shortlisted 0789858042
1452 UWINEZA CHRISTINE Shortlisted 0785970213
1453 UWINGABIRE JEANNETTE Shortlisted 0783652900
1454 UWINGABIRE LYDIVINE Shortlisted 250783103416
1455 UWINGABIYE MARIE JEANNE- Shortlisted 0783336901
1456 UWIRAGIYE EVARISTE Shortlisted +250785645666
1457 UWIRAGIYE OLIVIER Shortlisted 0783213567
1458 UWIRAGIYE EMMANUEL Shortlisted +250785450181
1459 UWIRINGIYIMANA ELVIRA Shortlisted 0783401223
1460 UWIRINGIYIMANA JEAN D’AMOUR DJOURU Shortlisted 0783776606
1461 UWIRINGIYINGABIRE FRANCOISE Shortlisted 0782031797
1462 UWITONZE JACQUELINE Shortlisted 0783786780
1463 UWITONZE VIVENS Shortlisted 0781448453
1464 UWIZEYE JULIENNE PEACE Shortlisted 0788514933
1465 UWIZEYE MARIE LAETITIA Shortlisted 0783628979
1466 UWIZEYIMANA THEONESTE Shortlisted 0782053820
1467 UWIZEYIMANA YVONNE Shortlisted 0789107890
1468 UWUBURIZA AGNES Shortlisted 0725224068
1469 UWUMUKIZA GAHIMA VALERIE Shortlisted 0788613510
1470 UZABUMWANA JEAN CLAUDE Shortlisted 0788417210
1471 UZAMUKUNDA ALLIYA Shortlisted 0788219895
1472 UZARIBARA THARCISSE Shortlisted 0788811749
1473 Valens Barirwanda Shortlisted +250789011388
1474 UZZIEL HABIMANA Shortlisted 0788793906
1475 VALENS DUSABUMUREMYI Shortlisted +250787242280
1476 VALENS MUNYANEZA Shortlisted 0783850357
1477 VALENS NAYIGIZIKI Shortlisted 0783579362
1478 VALENS NIYITEGEKA Shortlisted 0788796214
1479 VALENS NSENGUMUREMYI Shortlisted 0783029304
1480 VALENS UHAWENIMANA Shortlisted 0783720704
1481 VALENTINE UMUTONI Shortlisted 0788248930
1482 VALENTINE MUKAMANA Shortlisted 0783381109
1483 VALERIEN DUKUZUMUREMYI Shortlisted +250788783361
1484 VEDASTE BIZIYAREMYE Shortlisted 0787409450
1485 VEDASTE KANYESHURI Shortlisted 0780676794
1486 VERENE GIRAMAHORO Shortlisted 0788954754
1487 VERENE MUKABARISA Shortlisted 0786395812
1488 VERENE UWIRAGIJIMANA Shortlisted +25074713631
1489 VESTINE MBABAZI Shortlisted 0788672997
1490 VESTINE MUHAWENAYO Shortlisted 0788554030
1491 VESTINE MUKAMANA Shortlisted 0782249202
1492 VESTINE UWINEZA Shortlisted 0788615354
1493 VESTINE UWINGENEYE Shortlisted 0788695866
1494 VIATEUR HAKIZIMANA Shortlisted 0785329697
1495 VICTOIRE MUKABERA Shortlisted +250788412329
1496 VINCENT MUSENGAMANA Shortlisted 0788501477
1497 VINCENT M GASHEMA Shortlisted 0788339600
1498 VINCENT MUNYAMPETA Shortlisted 0788261794
1499 VINCENT NDAHIRO Shortlisted +250785195538
1500 VINCENT NSABABERA Shortlisted +250 788810921
1501 VINCENT TUYISENGE Shortlisted 0781194249
1502 VIOLETTE BARAKAGWIRA Shortlisted 250788835674
1503 VITAL - HABIHIRWE Shortlisted 0785219408
1504 VUGANEZA ADOLPHE Shortlisted 0781542281
1505 WELLARS GENDANEZA Shortlisted +250783169993
1506 WELLARS KANAMUGIRE Shortlisted 0788613577
1507 WELLARS NIYONSENGA Shortlisted 0785570065
1508 WELLARS SINAMENYE Shortlisted 0788516845
1509 WIBABARA CLARISSE Shortlisted 0788577163
1510 WICENTIE NDABARUZI Shortlisted 0785299914
1511 WILLIAM RUKUNDO HAKIZIMANA Shortlisted 0788794096
1512 WILLY MOSES NDAYISENGA Shortlisted 0788218797
1513 YAKAMPAYE EZILA Shortlisted 0783625995
1514 YAMFASHIJE VESTINE Shortlisted 0782053626
1515 YASSIN KWITA Shortlisted 0785520575
1516 YVES KWIZERA Shortlisted 0788745069
1517 YVONNE MUKAMUHIZI Shortlisted 0788269088
1518 YVONNE UWAYEZU Shortlisted +250784979580
1519 ZACHÉE MWENEDATA Shortlisted 0788598388
1520 ZEPHANIE NSENGIYUMVA Shortlisted +250 83682291
1521 ZEPHYRIN NIZEYIMANA Shortlisted nizephyrinkwizerad@yahoo.fr
1522 ZIMULINDA UMUKESHA MARIE NOELLA Shortlisted 0788460247
Prepared by Verified by <span style='mso-spacerun:yes'> Checked by<span style='mso-spacerun:yes'>
SIFA NYIRANSENGIYUMVA MUNYARUGERERO Kaneza Mbabazi Betty
HR Officer Director of HRM Unit DM of Corporate Services
Aproved by
Prof.Theobald Hategekimana
Director General of CHUK
 

BOOK AN APPOINTMENT