2
CHUK Hospitals
CHUK Coordination Night, duty Holidays :+250 788 304 005
Mobile Navigation

List of Shortlisted Candidate on The Position of Driver

    NAMES Position STATUT TEL
  1 ABEL SHUMBUSHO Driver Shortlisted 0788398751
  2 ABRAHAM IRANZI Driver Shortlisted 0783998081
  3 AIMABLE MWUBAHAMANA Driver Shortlisted +250788688635
  4 AIMABLE TUYISHIME Driver Shortlisted +250788544436
  5 ALEXIS MUNYANTORE Driver Shortlisted 250788984908
  6 ALOYS KAYUMBA Driver Shortlisted 0788757333
  7 ANACLET UWIMANA Driver Shortlisted 0788893785
  8 ANTOINE DE PADOUE DUSHIMIRIMANA Driver Shortlisted 0788474370
  9 ARISTIDE HABINSHUTI Driver Shortlisted 0788470854
  10 BANAMWANA VEDASTE Driver Shortlisted 0784009400
  11 BASABOSE MARC Driver Shortlisted 0788953269
  12 BERCMAS NIYOMWUNGERI Driver Shortlisted 0788940842
  13 BONAVENTURE MUSAFIRI Driver Shortlisted 0785261337
  14 BYISHIMO PATRICK Driver Shortlisted 0783233808
  15 CLAUDE NGENZI Driver Shortlisted 0788553568
  16 DARIUS NIZEYIMANA Driver Shortlisted 0787697335
  17 DIDACE NSENGIYUMVA Driver Shortlisted +250788892330
  18 DIEUDONNE UWIMANA Driver Shortlisted 782884913
  19 DUFATANYE JEAN NEPOMSCENE Driver Shortlisted 783770442
  20 DUKUZEYEZU JEAN NOEL Driver Shortlisted 0788255400
  21 DUSABEYEZU ALEXIS Driver Shortlisted 0783510225
  22 DUSHIMIYIMANA OBED Driver Shortlisted 0788890908
  23 EMMANUEL NYIRINGABO Driver Shortlisted 0788405427
  24 ERIC NDAYAMBAJE Driver Shortlisted 784786095
  25 ETIENNE SEBATEGE Driver Shortlisted 0788429068
  26 EUSTACHE - KAYUMBA Driver Shortlisted 0785377733
  27 EVODE - RYABARANDE Driver Shortlisted 0783463025
  28 EVODE NKURUNZIZA Driver Shortlisted 250782561465
  29 FAUSTIN NDAYAMBAJE Driver Shortlisted 0788986305
  30 FÉLICIEN JYAMUBANDI Driver Shortlisted 0788957279
  31 FIDELE TUYISHIME Driver Shortlisted 0788224535
  32 GASANA ANSELME Driver Shortlisted +250788349988
  33 GASHUGI MADJID Driver Shortlisted 0788733041
  34 GATABAZI SELEMANI Driver Shortlisted 0788643598 
  35 HAGUMINSHUTI JEAN BAPTISTE Driver Shortlisted 0785344905
  36 HAKIZIMANA ILDEGARD Driver Shortlisted +250788766839
  37 HAKIZIMANA JEAN DE DIEU Driver Shortlisted 0788602207
  38 HAKIZIMANA SEBASORE RICHARD Driver Shortlisted 0728798816 
  39 HARRIET UWIZEYE Driver Shortlisted 0788794905
  40 HERMAN NDIZIHIWE Driver Shortlisted 0786045031
  41 JACKSON NTIRENGANYA Driver Shortlisted 0788294703
  42 JACQUES NTAHOMBYARIYE Driver Shortlisted 0788244616
  43 JAMBO CARINE Driver Shortlisted 0786117032
  44 JANVIER NIYITEGEKA Driver Shortlisted 0788294541
  45 JEAN BOSCO HABIYAKARE Driver Shortlisted 0783824695
  46 JEAN CLAUDE MUSHIMIYIMANA Driver Shortlisted 0789822821
  47 JEAN PIERRE RUBONEZA Driver Shortlisted 0788725498
  48 JEROME NGIRUWONSANGA Driver Shortlisted 0783130203
  49 KANAMUGIRE THACIEN Driver Shortlisted 0786002158
  50 KANEZA MANDELA INNOCENT  Driver Shortlisted 0785208076
  51 MANZI JEAN DE DIEU Driver Shortlisted 0788633338
  52 MBAZIBOSE LAURENT Driver Shortlisted 0788 850 350
  53 MIGISHA EMMANUEL Driver Shortlisted 0788747404
  54 MINANI FAUSTIN Driver Shortlisted +250785155458
  55 MUGENGA - SABIN Driver Shortlisted +250783303555
  56 MUNEZERO ZEPHANIE Driver Shortlisted 0788829153
  57 MUNYANEZA JEAN CLAUDE Driver Shortlisted +250783096186
  58 MUNYEMANA PLACIDE Driver Shortlisted +250783307916
  59 MUNYENKWAYA PHOCAS Driver Shortlisted 0783804366
  60 MUSSA MUHINDU Driver Shortlisted +250783159870
  61 MUPENZI FAUSTIN Driver Shortlisted 0782555995
  62 MUSENGIMANA EMMANUEL Driver Shortlisted +250788421468
  63 MUSONERA ATHANASE Driver Shortlisted +250788550692
  64 NDAHAYO JEAN BOSCO Driver Shortlisted 0788997775
  65 NDAHIMANA POLYCALPE Driver Shortlisted 0783231622
  66 NDATUMUGABE ERINEST Driver Shortlisted 0788947582
  67 NIRINGIYIMANA JONATHAN Driver Shortlisted +250 7825809999
  68 NIYIGABA FILS SILAS Driver Shortlisted 0788743767
  69 NIYONGABO THEODOMIR Driver Shortlisted 0783294003
  70 NSENGAYIRE JUSTIN Driver Shortlisted 0788542499
  71 NSENGIYUMVA HYCINTHE Driver Shortlisted 0782803601
  72 NSHIMIYE JOHN RICHARD Driver Shortlisted 0788782944
  73 NSHIMIYIMANA INNOCENT Driver Shortlisted 0788467032
  74 NTABARESHYA MASOUDI Driver Shortlisted +250783323359
  75 NTEZIYAREMYE JEAN DAMASCENE Driver Shortlisted 0788842428
  76 NTEZIYAREMYE FAUSTIN Driver Shortlisted +250783240974
  77 NTIBAZIYAREMYE GAPASI AIME Driver Shortlisted +250788958840
  78 NZAYISENGA DANIEL Driver Shortlisted +250725304905
  79 OSWALD MUKUNZI Driver Shortlisted 0787881185
  80 PAUCIEN - TWAYIGIZE Driver Shortlisted +250783771244
  81 PIERRE NGENDAHIMANA Driver Shortlisted 0785224916
  82 PLACIDE MUGABE  Driver Shortlisted 0788864005
  83 PROTOGENE INGABIRE Driver Shortlisted 0788828526 
  84 RUSANGIZA HUSSEIN Driver Shortlisted 0788494802
  85 RUTAGENGWA JEAN MARIE VIANNEY Driver Shortlisted +250 785888985
  86 RUVUGABIGWI VALENS Driver Shortlisted +250785251181
  87 RWEMA MUTABAZI JULES CLEMENT Driver Shortlisted +250788210675
  88 SALOMON UWIRINGIYIMANA Driver Shortlisted 0781938772
  89 SILAS NGURINZIRA Driver Shortlisted 0788443398
  90 THEOGENE NDAGIJIMANA Driver Shortlisted +250784242113
  91 THEOGENE VUGANEZA Driver Shortlisted 0788402370
  92 TURATSINZE INNOCENT Driver Shortlisted +250783317022
  93 TURIKUMWE MARCEL Driver Shortlisted 0782163538
  94 TUYIZERE ETIENNE Driver Shortlisted 0783845969 
  95 TWAYIGIZE JEAN AIMABLE Driver Shortlisted +250 788413012
  96 UKURIKIYIMFURA ADOLPHE Driver Shortlisted 0783193264
  97 UTABAZI THEO ROBERT Driver Shortlisted 0788512482
  98 UWIHAYE NARCISSE Driver Shortlisted 788429533
  99 WILLIAM NTAMBARA Driver Shortlisted +250 785 532770
Prepared by  Verified by  Checked by  Aproved by
Prof.Theobald Hategekimana
SIFA NYIRANSENGIYUMVA MUNYARUGERERO Kaneza Mbabazi Betty Director General of CHUK
Director of HRM Unit DM of Corporate Services
HR Officer
 

BOOK AN APPOINTMENT